Rohde Neustadt-H Felt Slipper Men (2764)

Price History
• Slippers
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details
Colour: Grey
Size:
5.5 UK Wide7.5 UK9 UK10 UK Wide11 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Rohde Neustadt-H Felt Slipper Men (2764)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rohde Men's Neustadt-H Mule, 82 Anthrazit, 9 UK B09ZVF1986
Comfortable men's mules from Rohde made of felt in comfort width G 1/2. The soft textile insole ensures a pleasant appearance. The slippers adapt perfectly to the foot and are therefore super comfortable. The shoe is equipped with a buckle, so the shoe can be individually adjusted. If you like it comfortable and elegant, these mules from Rohde are well advised
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Rohde Men's Neustadt-h slippers, gray, 10 UK B09ZVG6VKJ
Comfortable men's mules from Rohde made of felt in comfort width G 1/2. The soft textile insole ensures a pleasant appearance. The slippers adapt perfectly to the foot and are therefore super comfortable. The shoe is equipped with a buckle, so the shoe can be individually adjusted. If you like it comfortable and elegant, you are well advised with these mules from Rohde
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Rohde Neustadt-h Men's Slippers, gray, 11 UK B09ZVDQ4RV
Comfortable men's mules from Rohde made of felt in comfort width G 1/2. The soft textile insole ensures a pleasant appearance. The slippers adapt perfectly to the foot and are therefore super comfortable. The shoe is equipped with a buckle, so the shoe can be individually adjusted. If you like it comfortable and elegant, you are well advised with these mules from Rohde
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Rohde Men's Neustadt-H Mule, 82 Anthrazit, 5.5 UK B09ZVG8V6V
Comfortable men's mules from Rohde made of felt in comfort width G 1/2. The soft textile insole ensures a pleasant appearance. The slippers adapt perfectly to the foot and are therefore super comfortable. The shoe is equipped with a buckle, so the shoe can be individually adjusted. If you like it comfortable and elegant, these mules from Rohde are well advised
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Rohde Neustadt-h Men's Slippers, gray, 7.5 UK B09ZVGXDQS
Comfortable men's mules from Rohde made of felt in comfort width G 1/2. The soft textile insole ensures a pleasant appearance. The slippers adapt perfectly to the foot and are therefore super comfortable. The shoe is equipped with a buckle, so the shoe can be individually adjusted. If you like it comfortable and elegant, you are well advised with these mules from Rohde
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Rohde Neustadt-H Felt Slipper Men (2764)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rohde

Rohde Easys N°35 Women (6120)
£27.12
Rohde Easys N°35 Women (6120)Compare 31 Prices
Rohde Calmys N°15 Women (6820)
£32.22
Rohde Calmys N°15 Women (6820)Compare 11 Prices
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)
£32.49
Rohde Calmys N°15 Men (6940)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
£23.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£24.70
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£24.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£28.01
Compare Prices
44 offers
Josef Seibel Lara 02
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£25.53
Compare Prices
21 offers
Berkemann Jarla
£32.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel