Rösle Spice mill (13076)

• Spice shaker / grinder
• Number of Parts: 3
• Grinder: Ceramic grinder
• Manual
• Material: Plastic
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rösle Spice mill (13076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rosle RS13076 Set of 3 Spice Salt or 18.3 x 6.5 x 15.5 cm B00OHHUU5W
guarantee: lifetime Size: 18.3 x 6.5 x 15.5 cm Product Description: Set of three Glass Spice Mill with Ceramic Grinder for all kinds of Spice: salt, pepper, herbes.. Wide Opening for Easy Filling capacity: 120 ml
prodImage
£19.88
£24.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Grinder: Ceramic grinder
Manual
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3

Price History

1M 3M
Rösle Spice mill (13076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rösle

Rösle Potato ricer
£43.09
Rösle Potato ricerCompare 1 Prices
Rösle Garlic press 12896
£27.92
Rösle Garlic press 12896Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Pasta Pot Elegance (13153)
£53.20
Rösle Pasta Pot Elegance (13153)Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Needle-nose pliers (25064)
£22.20
Rösle Needle-nose pliers (25064)Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Multifunction grater (95009)
£46.20
Rösle Multifunction grater (95009)Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Spaghetti tongs
£26.42
Rösle Spaghetti tongsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Bistro Pepper Mill 10 cm
£22.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£15.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
AdHoc MP31
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Nissen Pepper Mill Medium
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritzenhoff Sugar shaker 2006
£15.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£24.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rösle Spice mill (13076)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel