Rode SC1

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode SC1
from £9.95to £9.993 offersManufacturer: Rode
• 6 m extension cable for Rode SmartLav+ and VideoMic Me
• TRSS coupler (3.5 mm) to TRRS plug (3.5 mm)
• Allows use of the models remotely from the smartphone or iPhone
• Length: 6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode SC1 3.5mm TRRS Extension Cable 6m For Smartlav+
Rode SC1 3.5mm TRRS Extension Cable 6m For Smartlav+, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
RØDE SC1 3.5mm TRRS Extension Cable 6M for Smartlav+ (20') TRRS
The SC1 is a premium shielded extension cable for TRRS microphones, such as the smartLav+. Measuring 6 metres, the SC1 features gold-plated contacts for superior audio reproduction. Measuring 6 metres, the SC1 features gold-plated contacts for superior audio reproduction. All RØDE cables and adapters are manufactured to the highest tolerances, and feature rugged connectors and strain relief sleeves for years of reliable use RØDE is a premium manufacturer of audio solutions to the creative industries Our products are designed and manufactured in our high-technology facility in Sydney, Australia
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Rode SC1 TRRS 6m Extension Cable For SmartLav+ SC1TRRS
Rode SC1 TRRS 6m Extension Cable For SmartLav+, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 m extension cable for Rode SmartLav+ and VideoMic Me
TRSS coupler (3.5 mm) to TRRS plug (3.5 mm)
Allows use of the models remotely from the smartphone or iPhone
Length: 6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PSA1+
£85.99
Rode PSA1+Compare 24 Prices
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Rode Boom poleCompare 2 Prices
Rode PSA1
£91.68
Rode PSA1Compare 6 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 1 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£52.64
Rode PSM1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Tripod
£30.00
Rode TripodCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT45-Cardioid
£85.00
Rode NT45-CardioidCompare 1 Prices
Rode MiCon-11
£14.00
Rode MiCon-11Compare 2 Prices
Rode SC2
£15.00
Rode SC2Compare 1 Prices
Rode SC1
intaaudio
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel