Roco Z21 Multimaus (10835)

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Z21 Multimaus (10835)
from £117.99to £128.954 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Control unit for model railways
• Compatible with the old Lokmaus 2 system
• Up to 9,999 locomotive addresses can be controlled
• Up to 29 functions per locomotive can be activated
• Switching of up to 1,024 magnetic accessories possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 Multimaus (10835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Digital Z21 MultiMaus Multi Scale RC10835
Roco Digital Z21 MultiMaus Multi Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£117.99
£122.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 10835 Digital Z21 MultiMaus
Roco 10835 Digital Z21 MultiMaus, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DCC Handsets, Roco Products Roco 10835 MultiMaus Controller
Roco 10835 MultiMaus Controller, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Roco 10835 Digital Z21 MultiMaus
Roco 10835 Digital Z21 MultiMaus, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Control unit for model railways
Compatible with the old Lokmaus 2 system
Up to 9,999 locomotive addresses can be controlled
Up to 29 functions per locomotive can be activated
Switching of up to 1,024 magnetic accessories possible

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 Multimaus (10835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 1 Prices
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£26.00
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 2 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Roco Soft right 61141Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric turnout 16050
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel