Roco Z21 multi Loop (10797)

Manufacturer: Roco
from £79.99to £88.255 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Feedback Loop Module
• Enables comfortable and safe operation of track layouts
• Various operating modes: Short-circuit detection, sensor tracks, track contacts, mixed operation
• Compatible with DCC, MM, RailCom, and analog operation
• Sensor tracks should ideally be between 4.0 and 5.5 cm (H0) or 2.0 and 3.0 cm (N) long.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 multi Loop (10797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Digital Z21 Multi Loop Multi Scale RC10797
Roco Digital Z21 Multi Loop Multi Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 10797 Z21 Multi Loop Sweep Sanding Module, Various GM-RC10797
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use, Manufacturer: Roco
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Roco 10797 Digital Z21 Multi Loop
Roco 10797 Digital Z21 Multi Loop, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Roco Digital Z21 Multi Loop
The Z21 multi LOOP is a reverse loop module that makes it possible to comfortably and safely operate track figures such as reverse loops, track...
prodImage
£81.00
£85.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Roco Digital Z21 Multi Loop N/HO/OO Gauge RC10797
Roco Digital Z21 Multi Loop N/HO/OO Gauge RC10797, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Feedback Loop Module
Enables comfortable and safe operation of track layouts
Various operating modes: Short-circuit detection, sensor tracks, track contacts, mixed operation
Compatible with DCC, MM, RailCom, and analog operation
Sensor tracks should ideally be between 4.0 and 5.5 cm (H0) or 2.0 and 3.0 cm (N) long.

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 multi Loop (10797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£25.99
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 3 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Roco Soft right 61141Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Ringlokschuppen kit 9475
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G control panel 35260
£84.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel