Roco Switching power supply 120 watt (10857)

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Switching power supply 120 watt (10857)
from £109.70to £146.033 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Power Supply
• Power: 120 Watts
• Protection against short circuit, overload, overvoltage, overheating
• Ideal for Z21 Dual Booster (Item No. 10807)
• Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V, Output Voltage: DC 20 V, Output Current: 6 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Switching power supply 120 watt (10857)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RC10857 Roco Digital 120 Watt Power
RC10857 Roco Digital 120 Watt Power, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£109.70
£113.70
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Roco 10857 Digital 120 Watt Power Supply
Roco 10857 Digital 120 Watt Power Supply, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco Digital 120 Watt Power Supply N/HO/OO Gauge RC10857
Roco Digital 120 Watt Power Supply N/HO/OO Gauge RC10857, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£146.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Supply
Power: 120 Watts
Protection against short circuit, overload, overvoltage, overheating
Ideal for Z21 Dual Booster (Item No. 10807)
Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V, Output Voltage: DC 20 V, Output Current: 6 A

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Switching power supply 120 watt (10857)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Segment rotary table with servo 120275
£104.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel