Roco Left curved turnout radius 3/4 (42472)

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Left curved turnout radius 3/4 (42472)
from £35.99to £44.653 offersManufacturer: Roco
• H0 RocoLine (without roadbed) curved turnout, left
• Radius: 419.6 mm
• Contents: 1 piece
• Simple marking system for tracks
• Distance from rail center to rail center: 61.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Left curved turnout radius 3/4 (42472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Rocoline (BWL3) Left Hand Curved Turnout 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC42472
Roco Rocoline (BWL3) Left Hand Curved Turnout 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.99
£40.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 42472 Rocoline (BWL3) Left Hand Curved Turnout
Roco 42472 Rocoline (BWL3) Left Hand Curved Turnout, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rocoline (BWL3) Left Hand Curved Turnout HO Gauge RC42472
Rocoline (BWL3) Left Hand Curved Turnout HO Gauge RC42472, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
H0 RocoLine (without roadbed) curved turnout, left
Radius: 419.6 mm
Contents: 1 piece
Simple marking system for tracks
Distance from rail center to rail center: 61.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Left curved turnout radius 3/4 (42472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£25.99
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 3 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£35.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel