Roco E-Locomotive 62405

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco E-Locomotive 62405
from £227.99to £252.053 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Diesel locomotive BB 62405 of the French National Railways
• Version with faded paint, operational condition in 1999
• PluX22 sound decoder, switchable shunting light
• 4 driven axles, 1 axle with traction tires
• Length over buffers 143 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roco E-Locomotive 62405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco SNCF BB 62405 Diesel Locomotive V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC7300006
Roco SNCF BB 62405 Diesel Locomotive V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£227.99
£232.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 7300006 SNCF BB 62405 Diesel Locomotive V
Roco 7300006 SNCF BB 62405 Diesel Locomotive V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco SNCF BB 62405 Diesel Locomotive V RC7300006 HO Gauge
Roco SNCF BB 62405 Diesel Locomotive V RC7300006 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£252.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diesel locomotive BB 62405 of the French National Railways
Version with faded paint, operational condition in 1999
PluX22 sound decoder, switchable shunting light
4 driven axles, 1 axle with traction tires
Length over buffers 143 mm

Price History

1M
Roco E-Locomotive 62405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel