Roco 8-piece set: Freight car, CSD (44001)

Manufacturer: Roco
from £74.99to £76.003 offersManufacturer: Roco
• 8-piece set: Czechoslovak State Railways freight wagons
• Era III, finely detailed and period-accurately printed
• NEM pocket and mechanism for short coupling
• Length over buffers 882 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 8-piece set: Freight car, CSD (44001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Start CSD Wagon Set (8) III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC44001
Roco Start CSD Wagon Set (8) III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 44001 Start CSD Wagon Set (8) III
Roco 44001 Start CSD Wagon Set (8) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Roco Start CSD Wagon Set (8) III
Railway company: |Epoch: III |Gauge: H0 |Elect. system: DC Set with eight different freight cars of the Czechoslovakian State Railways. Epoch III.
prodImage
£76.00
£80.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
8-piece set: Czechoslovak State Railways freight wagons
Era III, finely detailed and period-accurately printed
NEM pocket and mechanism for short coupling
Length over buffers 882 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 8-piece set: Freight car, CSD (44001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger train car transporter 4234
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Quick cart set Apfelpfeil 2-42997
£79.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel