Roco 10808 Z21 Detector

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 10808 Z21 Detector
from £117.99to £156.954 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Track occupancy detector for 8 sections
• Occupancy detection via current monitoring
• RailCom detector for locomotive identification
• Connection via CAN-Bus and R-Bus
• Configuration via app or PC through Z21
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 10808 Z21 Detector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Digital Z21 Detector Multi Scale RC10808
Roco Digital Z21 Detector Multi Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£117.99
£122.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 10808 Digital Z21 Detector
Roco 10808 Digital Z21 Detector, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Roco 10808 Digital Z21 Detector RC10808
Manufacturer: Roco
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco Digital Z21 Detector N/HO/OO Gauge RC10808
Roco Digital Z21 Detector N/HO/OO Gauge RC10808, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Track occupancy detector for 8 sections
Occupancy detection via current monitoring
RailCom detector for locomotive identification
Connection via CAN-Bus and R-Bus
Configuration via app or PC through Z21

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 10808 Z21 Detector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£25.99
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 3 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Roco Soft right 61141Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel