Rieker Wedge Sandal 67498

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Elastic band closure, Slip
• Sandalette
• Material: synthetic leather, textile
• Clothing features: breathable, flexible, cushioning with antistress system
• Closure type: slip-on
• Heel: wedge heel, height 5.5 cm, platform 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Wedge Sandal 67498
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 6 UK Black/Light Gold child-10347230711390
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Rieker Women's Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals - Black Lt Gold - Size: 6 pvi_015tib3mbjbgc7
A fashionable summer staple, the Rieker Medal womens sandals are designed with a 5.5cm wedge heel and elastic insert, combining style and comfort. Finished with a multi-coloured print, this shock-absorbing lightweight heel is bound to be your new holiday favourite.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Rieker Women's Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals - Black Lt Gold - Size: 5 pvi_01cgh6305ebdw2
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 7.5 UK Black/Light Gold 67498-00-41
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 5 UK Black/Light Gold B0CF7783RB
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
Rieker 67498-00 Womens Sandals Black - Size UK 6 0197ea2b-8e0c-7bfa-a7d8-d9cd5fa6aa53
These women's slip-on wedge sandals feature a synthetic upper, breathable textile lining, and a PU sole, offering comfort and a relaxed fit for casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.18
£52.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 67498-00 Womens Sandals Black - Size UK 5 019561b0-4470-7f07-98e1-b8c85eb0c899
Rieker 67498-00 Womens Sandals Black Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Wedge Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Medium (5-7.4cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 67498-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.18
£52.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 67498 Womens Synthetic Slip-On Breathable Casual Black Sandals
Rieker 67498 Womens Synthetic Slip-On Breathable Casual Black Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£62.00
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 67498 Womens Synthetic Slip-On Breathable Casual Sandals
Rieker 67498 Womens Synthetic Slip-On Breathable Casual Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£62.00
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Rieker Women's Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals - Black Lt Gold - Size: 8 pvi_01bte3omvrgv09
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 67498 Sandals, black, 8 UK 67498-00-42
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 6.5 UK Black/Light Gold B0CF6XJWL9
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 6 UK Black/Light Gold 67498-00-39
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 6 UK Black/Light Gold B0CF6X9QGL
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 6.5 UK Black/Light Gold 67498-00-40
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 6.5 UK Off White/Multi 674989040
Uppers: Synthetic Lining: Synthetic Sole: PU Fitting: Standard Heel Height: 5.5cm
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Rieker 67498-62 Womens Sandals Beige B0F89J1PV5
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Rieker 67498-00 Womens Sandals Black - Size UK 8 0197ea2f-cde0-772a-b33c-52ad065d0a7f
These women's slip-on wedge sandals feature a synthetic upper, breathable textile lining, and a PU sole, offering comfort and a relaxed fit for casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.18
£52.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 67498-00 Womens Sandals Black - Size UK 6.5 0197ea2f-df71-76b4-b3bd-3e06e913fdd2
These women's slip-on wedge sandals feature a synthetic upper, breathable textile lining, and a PU sole, offering comfort and a relaxed fit for casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.18
£52.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 67498-00 Womens Sandals Black - Size UK 7.5 019561a8-a132-718e-af35-39c31bdbf2e0
Rieker 67498-00 Womens Sandals Black Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Wedge Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Medium (5-7.4cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 67498-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.18
£52.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 4 UK Black/Light Gold 4061811315437
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£49.75
£54.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Rieker Women's 67498 Sandals, black, 3.5 UK 246203-36
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£49.84
£61.34
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Medal Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 4 UK Black/Light Gold child-46097
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Womens sandal 67498-00 in black - Size: 8 pvi_02hx36o25rkssy
A fashionable summer staple, the Rieker Medal womens sandals are designed with a 5.5cm wedge heel and elastic insert, combining style and comfort. Finished with a multi-coloured print, this shock-absorbing lightweight heel is bound to be your new holiday favourite. Rieker Ladies Sandals - Elasticated Width: F 1/2 Heel Height: 54.1mm Lining: Sole: Light PU sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Womens sandal 67498-00 in black - Size: 5 pvi_02217k3134np0z
A fashionable summer staple, the Rieker Medal womens sandals are designed with a 5.5cm wedge heel and elastic insert, combining style and comfort. Finished with a multi-coloured print, this shock-absorbing lightweight heel is bound to be your new holiday favourite. Rieker Ladies Sandals - Elasticated Width: F 1/2 Heel Height: 54.1mm Lining: Sole: Light PU sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Womens sandal 67498-00 in black - Size: 6 pvi_0132gciqp1mucb
A fashionable summer staple, the Rieker Medal womens sandals are designed with a 5.5cm wedge heel and elastic insert, combining style and comfort. Finished with a multi-coloured print, this shock-absorbing lightweight heel is bound to be your new holiday favourite. Rieker Ladies Sandals - Elasticated Width: F 1/2 Heel Height: 54.1mm Lining: Sole: Light PU sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker Womens sandal 67498-00 in black - Size: 7 pvi_01fbv3ydtql0qn
A fashionable summer staple, the Rieker Medal womens sandals are designed with a 5.5cm wedge heel and elastic insert, combining style and comfort. Finished with a multi-coloured print, this shock-absorbing lightweight heel is bound to be your new holiday favourite. Rieker Ladies Sandals - Elasticated Width: F 1/2 Heel Height: 54.1mm Lining: Sole: Light PU sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 67498 Sandals, black, 3.5 UK
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: synthetic leather, textile
Clothing features: breathable, flexible, cushioning with antistress system
Closure type: slip-on
Heel: wedge heel, height 5.5 cm, platform 2.5 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Elastic band closure, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Wedge Sandal 67498
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£41.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28131-42
£46.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Harbor Backstrap Women
£42.33
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28702-44
£41.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£45.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel