Rieker Slipper B3357

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Men's loafers made of genuine leather
• Removable insole
• Comfortable fit
• Closure type: Slip-on
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper B3357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker B3357-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 9.5 7aa92f02-7779-46c2-9d45-0ace3fdc1f9a
Rieker B3357-24 Mens Shoes Browni> Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.38 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.163 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.2 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.245 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.264 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.3 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.341 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.47
£64.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Rieker B3357-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 7.5 d3b5cdc0-285d-48db-899d-c39f2936eae6
Rieker B3357-24 Mens Shoes Browni> Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.38 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.163 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.2 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.245 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.264 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.3 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.341 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.47
£64.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker B3357 Slip On Trainers Mens Brown Slip On Trainer Shoes
Rieker B3357 Slip On Trainers Mens Brown Slip On Trainer Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£67.99
£70.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Removable Insole Antistress Extra Wide Casual Shoe B3357
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Removable Insole Antistress Extra Wide Casual Shoe B3357, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Rieker B3357-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 9 ebee0867-f89d-44aa-92ee-e0b2366306a6
Rieker B3357-24 Mens Shoes Browni> Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.38 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.163 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.2 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.245 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.264 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.3 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24 Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1.341 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Casual Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: B3357-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.47
£64.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mens Rieker - B3357 Ready2Go Slip On Casual Shoes
Mens Rieker - B3357 Ready2Go Slip On Casual Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Removable Insole Antistress Extra Wide Casual Shoe - B3357
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Removable Insole Antistress Extra Wide Casual Shoe - B3357, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Removable Insole Antistress Extra Wide Casual Shoe "B3357"
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Removable Insole Antistress Extra Wide Casual Shoe "B3357", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's loafers made of genuine leather
Removable insole
Comfortable fit
Closure type: Slip-on
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper B3357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£63.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Lockford Boat
source: Amazon
Clarks Lockford Boat
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
£59.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hush Puppies Randall II Lace Up Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Randall II Lace Up Shoe
£63.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ecco Biom Fjuel Women
£58.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£58.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel