Rieker Ballerina L3053

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Ballerina L3053
from £41.8410 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Ballet Flats
• Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Elastic Band
• Insole: Removable and Padded
• Sole: TR sole with non-slip tread
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Ballerina L3053
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker L3053-52 Womens Shoes Green Textile - Size UK 6 0197ef27-845a-7887-a584-d305b24da1ec
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear and relaxed occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-14 Womens Shoes Blue Textile - Size UK 4 0197ef29-c5da-75fa-9147-8d483841a6c4
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Rieker L3053-52 Womens Shoes Green Textile - Size UK 6.5 0197ef27-859c-7b2a-8a3b-32d74d75a2b1
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear and relaxed occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-52 Womens Shoes Green Textile - Size UK 8 0197ef27-7082-7f42-b2a0-2e18abd1b52a
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear and relaxed occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-52 Womens Shoes Green Textile - Size UK 7.5 0197ef27-84ba-7751-9de1-50be725d8058
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear and relaxed occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-14 Womens Shoes Blue Textile - Size UK 8 0197ef2c-2b1b-70ae-ad61-826993e3589a
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-14 Womens Shoes Blue Textile - Size UK 6 0197ef2b-8ec4-7fd5-8ad8-b9866f9d6f40
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-52 Womens Shoes Green Textile - Size UK 4 0197ef27-8541-7bc6-a849-2274ac4cc5f9
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear and relaxed occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-14 Womens Shoes Blue Textile - Size UK 6.5 0197ef2c-2df2-70b8-ad66-24daaa261fed
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L3053-52 Womens Shoes Green Textile - Size UK 5 0197ef27-913f-73ba-ae47-7989f5877ef4
These casual slip-on shoes feature a textile upper with a round toe and TPE sole, offering comfort for everyday wear and relaxed occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.84
£44.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ballet Flats
Material: Textile
Closure Type: Elastic Band
Insole: Removable and Padded
Sole: TR sole with non-slip tread
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Rieker Ballerina L3053
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel