Riedel Laudon Highball rosé

• Highball long drink glass
• Capacity: 395 ml
• Glass shape preserves carbonation
• For cocktails and large ice cubes
• Dimensions: Height 15.1 cm, Diameter 7.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Laudon Highball rosé
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Laudon Highball Rose 151504S3RO
Riedel Laudon Highball Rose, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Laudon Highball Rose-Pink 151504S3RP
Riedel Laudon Highball Rose-Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highball long drink glass
Capacity: 395 ml
Glass shape preserves carbonation
For cocktails and large ice cubes
Dimensions: Height 15.1 cm, Diameter 7.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Laudon Highball rosé
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Jenaer Glas Bordeaux Wine Glass Vina (110496)
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£55.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set
£51.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£49.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veritas Beer Set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Syrah/Shiraz Set of 2
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Rosé set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel