Revlon RVDR5823

Manufacturer: Revlon
Revlon RVDR5823
from £11.99to £27.2736 offersManufacturer: Revlon
• Hairdryer with a power of 2000 W
• 3 temperature and 2 fan settings plus a cool shot
• Ceramic-coated nozzle grille with ionizer
• Smoothing styling nozzle for precise drying
• Compact and lightweight design with hanging loop
• 1.5 m power cord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5823
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fast & Light Hair Dryer 2000W ,Revlon RVDR5823 RVDR5823UK
Fast & Light Hair Dryer 2000W ,Revlon RVDR5823, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Revlon RVDR5823 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000W RVDR5823UK
Revlon RVDR5823 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000W, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon RVDR5823 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000W 2000 W, Black RVDR5823UK
Revlon RVDR5823 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000W 2000 W, Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Revlon RVDR5823 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000W RVDR5823UK
Revlon RVDR5823 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000W, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Revlon RVDR5823 ARB1 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000 watts, 2000 W, Black RVDR5823UK
Revlon RVDR5823 ARB1 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000 watts, 2000 W, Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Revlon RVDR5823 ARB1 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000 watts, Black RVDR5823UK
Revlon RVDR5823 ARB1 Fast and Light Hair Dryer, 2000 watts, Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£27.27
£28.27
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Hairdryer with a power of 2000 W
3 temperature and 2 fan settings plus a cool shot
Ceramic-coated nozzle grille with ionizer
Smoothing styling nozzle for precise drying
Compact and lightweight design with hanging loop
1.5 m power cord

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5823
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
£28.78
Revlon RVDR5222MUKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVIR3056UKE
£35.14
Revlon RVIR3056UKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£34.99
Revlon RVDR5282UKECompare 7 Prices
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£28.99
Revlon RVDR5292UKECompare 14 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Revlon RVDR5279UKECompare 5 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
ukgoodstrading
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £3.87
us9866
prodImage
£15.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel