Revell TIE Fighter Darth Vader (03602)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell TIE Fighter Darth Vader (03602)
from £7.95to £12.995 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Star Wars model kit
• Scale: 1:121
• Includes Darth Vader and Kylo Ren TIE Fighters
• With detailed surface and cockpit replica
• Length: 71 mm, wingspan: 81 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell TIE Fighter Darth Vader (03602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (1:121 Scale)
Revell 03602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (1:121 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£7.95
£12.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 1/121 Darth Vader's TIE Fighter # 03602 - Plastic Model Kit Unmade
Revell 1/121 Darth Vader's TIE Fighter # 03602 - Plastic Model Kit Unmade, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Star Wars Revell 1:121 Darth Vader's Tie Fighter 03602 Model Kit
Star Wars Revell 1:121 Darth Vader's Tie Fighter 03602 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£8.99
£12.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Revell 03602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 7.1 cm x 8.1 cm, Various RV03602
Revell 03602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 7.1 cm x 8.1 cm, Various, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Fisher Price/ Little People
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Revell 03602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter Model Kit
Revell 03602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Star Wars model kit
Scale: 1:121
Includes Darth Vader and Kylo Ren TIE Fighters
With detailed surface and cockpit replica
Length: 71 mm, wingspan: 81 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell TIE Fighter Darth Vader (03602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel