Revell Star Wars Star Destroyer (03609)
Manufacturer: Revell
- Star Wars Model Starship Star Destroyer
- Finely engraved surfaces, replica of the command bridge, engine replicas
- Display stand included
- Scale: 1:12300, Number of parts: 21, Length: 130 mm
- Suitable for Star Wars fans aged 10 and up
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Star Wars Star Destroyer (03609)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Revell
Popular Products

Herpa Airport Base Set 1
£152.95

Wilesco D16
£133.99

Wilesco D 6
£121.00

Wilesco D 20
£173.99

Wilesco D21
£507.99

Wilesco D 4
£150.99

Wilesco M 78
£92.36
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Revell 03609 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer 1:12300 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
The mighty Star Destroyer of the Empire: In the first films of the 70s and 80s THE Star Wars spaceship of the bad guys The Star Destroyer is huge and difficult to fight - The Empire uses the huge, wedge-shaped Star Destroyers as carriers in space battles Heavily armed, the Star Destroyers can only be taken out up close with small fighters Immerse yourself in the huge Star Wars spaceship universe that Revell brings back to life as a model, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH

£7.59
£11.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
RV03609 - Revell 1:12300 - Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer
RV03609 - Revell 1:12300 - Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£7.94
£11.49
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell 03609 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (1:12300 Scale)
Revell 03609 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer (1:12300 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£7.95
£12.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell 03609 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer 1:12300 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted P Revell_03609
Revell 03609 Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer 1:12300 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted P, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft

£11.94
Shipping: Free
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys 03609
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Revell 3609 1:12300 Star Wars Imperial Destroyer Plastic Model Kit 03609
Revell 3609 1:12300 Star Wars Imperial Destroyer Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Star Wars Model Starship Star Destroyer |
| Finely engraved surfaces, replica of the command bridge, engine replicas |
| Display stand included |
| Scale: 1:12300, Number of parts: 21, Length: 130 mm |
| Suitable for Star Wars fans aged 10 and up |
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Star Wars Star Destroyer (03609)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products