Revell Model Set Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (63602)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £14.99to £22.997 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:121
• Authentic replica with many details
• Easy to glue and paint
• Number of parts: 21, Length: 71 mm, Wingspan: 81 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (63602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Star Wars Darth Vader’s TIE Fighter Scale 1:121 Paints Brush & Glue New 03602
Revell Star Wars Darth Vader’s TIE Fighter Scale 1:121 Paints Brush & Glue New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 63602 Model Set Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 1:121 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0116M23QY
Finely engraved surfaces Darth Vader figure Replica cockpit Large solar panels Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell Star Wars Model Sets Paints Brush Glue Included with Kits
Revell Star Wars Model Sets Paints Brush Glue Included with Kits, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
REVELL 1:121 STAR WARS Darth Vaders TIE FIGHTER - MODEL Set / Kit 2021 NEW
REVELL 1:121 STAR WARS Darth Vaders TIE FIGHTER - MODEL Set / Kit 2021 NEW, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set Darth Vaders TIE Fighter Star Wars 1:121 Scale Model Kit 63602
Revell Model Set Darth Vaders TIE Fighter Star Wars 1:121 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set Darth Vaders TIE Fighter Star Wars 1:121 Scale Model Kit 36302
Revell Model Set Darth Vaders TIE Fighter Star Wars 1:121 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 63602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter Plastic Model Kit
Revell 63602 Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:121
Authentic replica with many details
Easy to glue and paint
Number of parts: 21, Length: 71 mm, Wingspan: 81 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (63602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

threadzpreowned_77
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
sheridan-moffat
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: Free
gogetretrovintage
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel