Revell Control RC Scale Car McLaren 765LT (24667)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Control RC Scale Car McLaren 765LT (24667)
from £28.05to £31.353 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Remote-controlled model of the McLaren 765LT by Revell Control
• 1:24 scale, detailed and realistic design
• 2.4 GHz remote control for precise and responsive handling
• LED front lights for driving by day and night
• Adjustable remote control for rightand left-handed users, enabling quick start
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Control RC Scale Car McLaren 765LT (24667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 24667 RC Scale Car McLaren 765LT 4009803124667
RC Scale Car at a scale of 1:24 Highly Detailed Licensed McLaren car With 2.4 GHz remote control, suitable for lefties and righties With LED front lights Length: 192 mm Suitable for children aged 8 and over, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Revell RC Scale Car "McLaren 765LT" - Brand New & Sealed 24667
RC Scale Car "McLaren 765LT" - Brand New & Sealed, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Revell 24667 RC Scale Car McLaren 765LT RVLL-24667
RC Scale Car at a scale of 1:24 Highly Detailed Licensed McLaren car With 2.4 GHz remote control, suitable for lefties and righties With LED front lights Length: 192 mm Suitable for children aged 8 and over, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remote-controlled model of the McLaren 765LT by Revell Control
1:24 scale, detailed and realistic design
2.4 GHz remote control for precise and responsive handling
LED front lights for driving by day and night
Adjustable remote control for rightand left-handed users, enabling quick start

Price History

1M
Revell Control RC Scale Car McLaren 765LT (24667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle Fennek
£10.95
Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle FennekCompare 1 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 2 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£19.95
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 15 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£80.42
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pearl Simulus 3D Climber
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Dickie RC Smart forfour
£25.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel