Revell CH-47D Chinook (03825)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £12.72to £20.1915 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit CH-47D Chinook
• Scale: 1:144
• Highly detailed parts, detailed surface textures
• Rotatable rotor for various positions
• Authentic representation of the U.S. Army version from 1994
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell CH-47D Chinook (03825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:44 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B09MSJCG74
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed cockpit Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£12.72
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:44 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed cockpit Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:44 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed cockpit Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit ‎03825
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.99
£15.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Revell US Boeing CH-47D Chinook (1:144 Scale) Model Kit RL03825
Revell US Boeing CH-47D Chinook (1:144 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
REVELL 03825 - CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Model Plane
REVELL 03825 - CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Model Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Helicopter Model Kit
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Helicopter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Helicopter Model Kit
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Helicopter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Helicopter Model Kit
Revell 03825 CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Helicopter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03825 US Boeing CH-47D Chinook (1:144 Scale)
Revell 03825 US Boeing CH-47D Chinook (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.95
£19.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Helicopter Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit ‎03825
Revell CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Helicopter Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Revell CH 47D Chinook Helicopter Military Plastic Model Kit 03825 Scale 1:144
Revell CH 47D Chinook Helicopter Military Plastic Model Kit 03825 Scale 1:144, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Revell 1:144 CH-47D Chinook Helicopter Model Kit - 03825
Revell 1:144 CH-47D Chinook Helicopter Model Kit - 03825, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03825 1:144 CH-47D Chinook Model Kit
Revell 03825 1:144 CH-47D Chinook Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Chinook CH-47D Transport Helicopter Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R03825
Chinook CH-47D Transport Helicopter Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R03825, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit CH-47D Chinook
Scale: 1:144
Highly detailed parts, detailed surface textures
Rotatable rotor for various positions
Authentic representation of the U.S. Army version from 1994

Price History

1M 3M
Revell CH-47D Chinook (03825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

prodImage
£12.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £4.49
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £4.49
b5mdd
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.94
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel