Revell Beetle 24652

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Beetle 24652
from £35.94to £37.295 offersManufacturer: Revell
• RC Car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:24
• Remote control: Yes
• Frequency: 40 MHz
• Voltage: 1.5 V
• Range: 10 m
• Number of control channels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Beetle 24652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Volkswagen Beetle Limousine 1968 1:24 VW Model Kit Set 07083 67083
Revell Volkswagen Beetle Limousine 1968 1:24 VW Model Kit Set 07083 67083, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
Revell - VW Beetle Limousine 68 Model Set 1:24 - 67083 REV67083
Revell - VW Beetle Limousine 68 Model Set 1:24 - 67083, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67083 VW Beetle Limousine 68 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 67083/SDJ
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67083 VW Beetle Limousine 68 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 67083/SDJ
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Revell - VW Beetle Limousine 68 Model Set 1:24 - 67083 REV67083
New Revell - VW Beetle Limousine 68 Model Set 1:24 - 67083, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency: 40 MHz
Voltage: 1.5 V
Range: 10 m
Number of control channels: 2
Battery type: 9 V E-block 6LR61 and 3 x 1.5 V AA batteries
Suitable for children from: 8 years
Dimensions
Dimensions:L190 Millimetre x H50 mm x W90 mm
Weight:250 g
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M
Revell Beetle 24652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Beetle 24652
sdj-sports
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel