Revell Bandai Star Wars TIE Advanced (01214)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £42.60to £59.958 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Material: Plastic
• Construction: Easy-click system
• Theme: Star Wars
• Scale: 1:72
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bandai Star Wars TIE Advanced (01214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 01214 TIE Advanced x1 Bandai (Click System) 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit B0CY5LVD17
BANDAI TIE Advanced easy-click: A model kit in a class of its own The BANDAI TIE Advanced easy-click model kit is an exceptional collector's item for fans of the Star Wars universe and modelling enthusiasts alike. Manufactured in 1:72 scale, this kit offers a detailed and realistic modelling experience with its 55 parts and an impressive size of 102 mm long, 119 mm wide and 135 mm high. Recommended for modellers aged 10 and over, this kit combines precision with easy handling. The kit features highly detailed parts that provide an authentic representation of the TIE Advanced, an experimental fighter made famous by Darth Vader. With angled solar cell wings, heavy laser cannons and a high-quality hyperdrive, this model not only offers a visual speciality, but also historical depth., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: Free
Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 1/72 Scale Model Kit 01214
Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader TIE Advanced x1 1/72 Scale Model Kit 01214, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Star Wars TIE Advanced Revell Bandai Easy-Click System Model Kit 01214
Star Wars TIE Advanced Revell Bandai Easy-Click System Model Kit 01214, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 01214 Darth Vader's Advanced TIE Fighter Bandai 1:72 Model Kit
Revell 01214 Darth Vader's Advanced TIE Fighter Bandai 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Revell Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL01214
Revell Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 01214 Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 1:72 Scale Kit
Revell 01214 Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 01214 Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 1:72 Scale Kit
Revell 01214 Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 01214 Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (1:72 Scale)
Revell 01214 Bandai Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Plastic
Construction: Easy-click system
Theme: Star Wars
Scale: 1:72

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bandai Star Wars TIE Advanced (01214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Apollo Saturn V (04909)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350
£35.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Honda RC166
£49.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell X-Wing Starfighter (01200)
£32.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
sdj-sports
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel