Revell AH-64A Apache (64985)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £13.99to £15.955 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Scale Model Kit AH-64A Apache
• Authentic Decals: AH-64A, 3/227th Aviation Regiment, US Army, Hanau Army Airfield, Germany, 1988
• Scale: 1:100, Number of parts: 56
• Includes Base Colors, Glue, Brush
• Recommended Age: 10+, Length: 146 mm, Rotor Diameter: 144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AH-64A Apache (64985)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell US AH-64A Apache Model Set (1:100 Scale) Model Kit RL64985
Revell US AH-64A Apache Model Set (1:100 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell Model Set 64985 AH-64A Apache 1:100 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B01MSSCP4M
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 64985 US AH-64A Apache Model Set (1:100 Scale)
Revell 64985 US AH-64A Apache Model Set (1:100 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.95
£19.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell AH-64A Apache Model Set 1:100 Scale - 64985
Revell AH-64A Apache Model Set 1:100 Scale - 64985, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
New Revell AH-64A Apache Model Set 1:100 Scale - 64985 REV64985
New Revell AH-64A Apache Model Set 1:100 Scale - 64985, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale Model Kit AH-64A Apache
Authentic Decals: AH-64A, 3/227th Aviation Regiment, US Army, Hanau Army Airfield, Germany, 1988
Scale: 1:100, Number of parts: 56
Includes Base Colors, Glue, Brush
Recommended Age: 10+, Length: 146 mm, Rotor Diameter: 144 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AH-64A Apache (64985)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

stranger-tings
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.25
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel