Revell 3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace (00122)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace (00122)
from £16.01to £24.023 offersManufacturer: Revell
• 3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace
• Material: cardboard, plastic
• Contents: 72 pieces
• Dimensions: Width 40 cm, Depth 21 cm, Height 16 cm
• Recommended age: from 10 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell 3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace (00122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 3D Puzzle 00122 Buckingham Palace 72 Pieces, Highly Detailed, 40cm in length, Fun & Easy To Build 4009803001227
Highly Detailed 3D Puzzle of Londons Most Famous Residence Fun Family Activity Contains Highly Detailed, Illustrated Instructions Suitable For Age 10 Years+ 400mm Long, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£16.01
£24.02
Shipping: £8.01
with shipping: £8.01
Revell 3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace 00122
Revell 3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace 00122, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 3D Puzzle 00122 Buckingham Palace 72 Pieces, Highly Detailed, 40cm in length, Fun & Easy To Build REV00122
Highly Detailed 3D Puzzle of Londons Most Famous Residence Fun Family Activity Contains Highly Detailed, Illustrated Instructions Suitable For Age 10 Years+ 400mm Long, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£24.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace
Material: cardboard, plastic
Contents: 72 pieces
Dimensions: Width 40 cm, Depth 21 cm, Height 16 cm
Recommended age: from 10 years

Price History

1M
Revell 3D Puzzle Buckingham Palace (00122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell RMS Titanic (00170)
£41.99
Revell RMS Titanic (00170)Compare 2 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne CathedralCompare 6 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Revell 3D Puzzle London SkylineCompare 4 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Revell 3D Puzzle New York SkylineCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£11.96
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel TowerCompare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel