Revell 3D Puzzle Big Ben (00120)

Manufacturer: Revell
• Big Ben
• Famous building in Great Britain
• Striking landmark of London
• Located at the southern end of Westminster Bridge
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 00120 Big Ben 3D Puzzle
Revell 00120 Big Ben 3D Puzzle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£5.55
£9.80
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 3D Puzzle 00120 Big Ben 13 Pieces, Highly Detailed, Over 27cm in Height, Fun & Easy to Build B08Q8NMDMS
Big Ben is one of the UK's most famous buildings and one of London's most striking landmarks. He has stood right next to the House of Parliament since at the southern end of Westminster Bridge. Craft fun for young and old. With these 3D puzzles, world-renowned buildings can be assembled in great detail with imposing skylines or legendary vehicles as three-dimensional models for everyone Precisely punched foam components Easy to assemble - no glue required 3D puzzle, height 27.4 cm, 13 pieces, construction time approx. 60 minutes, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£5.59
£10.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 3D Puzzle 00120 Big Ben 13 Pieces, Highly Detailed, Over 27cm in Height, Fun & Easy to Build U2-URDE-DAAD
Big Ben is one of the UK's most famous buildings and one of London's most striking landmarks. He has stood right next to the House of Parliament since at the southern end of Westminster Bridge. Craft fun for young and old. With these 3D puzzles, world-renowned buildings can be assembled in great detail with imposing skylines or legendary vehicles as three-dimensional models for everyone Precisely punched foam components Easy to assemble - no glue required 3D puzzle, height 27.4 cm, 13 pieces, construction time approx. 60 minutes, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£5.59
£10.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 3D Puzzle 00120 Big Ben 13 Pieces, Highly Detailed, Over 27cm in Height, Fun & Easy to Build U2-URDE-DAAD
Big Ben is one of the UK's most famous buildings and one of London's most striking landmarks. He has stood right next to the House of Parliament since at the southern end of Westminster Bridge. Craft fun for young and old. With these 3D puzzles, world-renowned buildings can be assembled in great detail with imposing skylines or legendary vehicles as three-dimensional models for everyone Precisely punched foam components Easy to assemble - no glue required 3D puzzle, height 27.4 cm, 13 pieces, construction time approx. 60 minutes, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 3D Puzzle Windmill London Bus Big Ben Paris Eiffel Tower New York Liberty 00120
Revell 3D Puzzle Windmill London Bus Big Ben Paris Eiffel Tower New York Liberty, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Big Ben
Famous building in Great Britain
Striking landmark of London
Located at the southern end of Westminster Bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle Big Ben (00120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell RMS Titanic (00170)
£39.70
Revell RMS Titanic (00170)Compare 2 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Revell 3D Puzzle New York SkylineCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne CathedralCompare 7 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel TowerCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Revell 3D Puzzle London SkylineCompare 4 Prices
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£5.55
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£5.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.59
Shipping: £4.49
B A Fitch
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel