Ravensburger Puzzle Moment Safari

Price History
• Number of Parts: 99
• Puzzle
• Number of pieces: 99
• Instruction language: German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Moment Safari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Safari Puzzle Moment Mini 99 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle New in Cellophane 165407
Ravensburger Safari Puzzle Moment Mini 99 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle New in Cellophane, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£4.95
£8.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Safari Puzzle Moments 99 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Kids Age 14 Years Up D-Comsed-0625-UK-722
99 piece high quality puzzle with a vintage travel-poster design depicting a Lion on the Savannah. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men Our 99 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and measure 26 x 19cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 14 years old and up. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£7.55
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Safari Puzzle Moments 99 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Kids Age 14 Years Up COMSED/June25/GBR/722
99 piece high quality puzzle with a vintage travel-poster design depicting a Lion on the Savannah. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men Our 99 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and measure 26 x 19cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 14 years old and up. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£7.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
Number of pieces: 99
Instruction language: German
Number of Parts
99

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Moment Safari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
Now SO hooked on these Ravensburger 99pc puzzles!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/01/2023
|
Just challenging enough to keep me interesting but not so challenging as to be a frustration. Robust pieces, fun picture and I'll be working this puzzle again several times. Next up, the pink Cuban Chevy:)
Compact Cute Little Puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
It's a Ravensburger puzzle, never had an issue with them and my kid LOVES this puzzle just like all the others! The pieces are well fitted and produce the satisfying and assuring "click" when inserted into the...View More correct partnering piece! This one has particularly small pieces to fit into the small cube box, it's a very satisfying little puzzle and great for 20-30mins of quiet down time if you need to decompress.View Less
Too small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2022
|
Wasn't very clear as to how small this is. Had to return.
Little smaller than expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
Nice little puzzle, but only small. I should have paid more attention to the dimensions prior to purchasing. Good quality puzzle overall though.
Missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2022
|
Would have been nice, but is missing quite a few pieces
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Moment Safari Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
30
4
6
3
0
2
6
1
3

More from Ravensburger

Ravensburger Puzzle Moment Safari
a-heap-of-vintage-and-nostalgia
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: £3.50
Dealon
prodImage
£7.55
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£7.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel