Reusch Pure Contact Infinity Junior

Price History
• Goalkeeper glove
• Construction: Negative cut, wrapped latex
• Backhand: Breathable neoprene, flexible fit
• Stabilization: Long cuff, elastic neoprene strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Pure Contact Infinity Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Pure Contact Infinity Junior Children's Goalkeeper Gloves Black 5
Great goalkeeper gloves from glove specialists Reusch With Grip Infinity coating made of high-quality latex Very good grip and reliable durability Perfect for artificial grass Latex of the pads is made in Germany
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Reusch Pure Contact Infinity Junior Children's Goalkeeper Gloves Black 7
Great goalkeeper gloves from glove specialists Reusch With Grip Infinity coating made of high-quality latex Very good grip and reliable durability Perfect for artificial grass Latex of the pads is made in Germany
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: Free
Reusch Pure Contact Infinity Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children, Ideal for Artificial Grass, Black/Gold, 6 68335
Professional grip: our innovative technology guarantees you first-class grip and precise ball contact with every game Best ball control with wrapped latex: the unique technology ensures an ideal grip and precision with every turn Revolutionary mobility and comfort: designed for ultimate flexibility and a lightweight feel, this goalkeeper glove offers you the freedom to do your best on the field Natural catch thanks to anatomical cut: the innovative construction supports your natural catching posture to safely parry each ball Increased catch area and 3D fit for the thumb: these innovative gloves not only offer an impressive surface for safe parades, but also adapt three-dimensionally to your hand for an unparalleled fit and optimal ball control
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper glove
Construction: Negative cut, wrapped latex
Backhand: Breathable neoprene, flexible fit
Stabilization: Long cuff, elastic neoprene strap

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Pure Contact Infinity Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.14
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Real Madrid 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Manchester City 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Manchester City 25/26 Away Jersey Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro Touch Force 3000 FS
£32.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Pre-Match Away Jersey Kids
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
£32.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Munich Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas France Away Jersey
£32.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel