Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior

Price History
• Goalkeeper gloves for children
• Material: Synthetic latex
• Palm: Reusch Solid-Latex PVC
• Expanse Cut with external seams
• Lycra Thumbflex™ insert
• Suitable for all weather conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces
Reusch Attractive Solid Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Football gloves with grip solid palm covering: a synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outseam construction: provides an ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, high flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort with every use! Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Kids Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces, Yellow-Silver, 4
Reusch Attractive Solid Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Grip Solid Palm Covering: A synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outseam construction: provides an ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, high flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort with every use! Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Children and Teenagers for Boys Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFSPF78
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Children and Teenagers for Boys Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Children and Teenagers for Boys Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFT1PHQ
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFVGDNK
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper gloves for children
Material: Synthetic latex
Palm: Reusch Solid-Latex PVC
Expanse Cut with external seams
Lycra Thumbflex™ insert
Suitable for all weather conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.14
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako Celtic Melange Short Sleeve Jersey Men
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Shorts
£18.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jako Jersey Striker 2.0 KA Women
£16.68
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Shorts
£18.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jako Goalkeeper Jersey Striker 2.0 Child
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Mercurial Fade Football
£16.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derbystar Brilliant Replica Light
£15.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.41
Compare Prices
53 offers
Uhlsport Flex Plate
£15.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Football Shorts
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel