Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior
Manufacturer: Reusch
- Goalkeeper gloves for children
- Material: Synthetic latex
- Palm: Reusch Solid-Latex PVC
- Expanse Cut with external seams
- Lycra Thumbflex™ insert
- Suitable for all weather conditions
Price History
1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Reusch
Popular Products

Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£29.51
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Safet Yellow/DP Blue/White 4
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and playing field surface Expanse cut outer seam for max. Ball contact and catch safety Good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany

£18.85
£23.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Black 6
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and playing field surface Expanse cut outer seam for max. Ball contact and catch safety Good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany

£19.27
£23.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves, 7, Vapor Grey/Deep Blue
Reusch SOLID: A highly durable adhesive foam that is perfect for recreational goalkeepers on all types of playing field surfaces. Expanse Cut: The outseam construction of this regular cut maximises the surface area for ball contact and increases catch safety. Suitable for all weather conditions and pitch surfaces Latex of the pads is made in Germany A product from the glove specialist Reusch

£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves, Black, 7
Reusch SOLID: A highly durable adhesive foam that is perfect for recreational goalkeepers on all types of playing field surfaces. Expanse Cut: The outseam construction of this regular cut maximises the surface area for ball contact and increases catch safety. Suitable for all weather conditions and pitch surfaces Latex of the pads is made in Germany A product from the glove specialist Reusch

£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Jungen Attrakt Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves with Outseam Cut and Solid Coating, Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces, Football Gloves for Children, Safet Yellow/DP Blue/Whit, 7
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and playing field surface Expanse cut outer seam for max. Ball contact and catch safety Good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany Sport type: football What components are included in the scope of delivery of the product: none

£19.82
£24.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Safet Yellow/DP Blue/White 5
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and playing field surface Expanse cut outer seam for max. Ball contact and catch safety Good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany

£19.97
£24.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Kids & Teens | Strong Grip and Stable Fit | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Terrain | Attrakt Solid Junior B0G52DCKQD
This model of goalkeeper gloves is very comfortable, flexible and allows you to have a very important grip when taking the ball. A very good value for money that will not disappoint you. These goalkeeper gloves are equipped with flat seams, allowing for a wider ball grip surface and thus giving more effectiveness when taking the ball. These gloves are equipped with Reusch's Solid Foam, which is less abrasive foam than others, for more resistance during games and training. Very appreciable for goalkeepers who want a durable glove. It is one of the best value goalkeeper gloves on the market. A durable glove, with a powerful grip and above all very comfortable. Very comfortable gloves with ease in the entry system, so the keepers can easily remove and put on the gloves in any weather.

£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Black 5
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and playing field surface Expanse cut outer seam for max. Ball contact and catch safety Good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany

£20.06
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Kids & Teens | Strong Grip and Stable Fit | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Terrain | Attrakt Solid Junior B0G52F9QKT

£20.08
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Kids & Teens | Strong Grip and Stable Fit | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Terrain | Attrakt Solid Junior B0G52D55RR

£20.09
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Robust Grip & Stable Fit for Training & Play Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Court for Young Goalkeepers Size 4-8 Attractive Solid Junior B0G535G3YQ
Robust grip for beginners: the solid palm covering is particularly durable and ideal for natural and artificial grass as well as hard pitch. It offers young goalkeepers reliable grip and strong durability for training and play. MORE BALL CONTROL & LARGER CATCHING AREA: The Expanse Cut with outer seams increases the palm of your hand and increases the contact area to the ball. This gives children a better ball feel, more safety and more precise catches with every action. Easy to put on and secure hold: the practical vertical cut in the waistband ensures effortless putting on, while the closure stabilises around the wrist. Perfect for quick game changes and a perfect fit without slipping. Durable and protective: the robust PVC backhand protects when fisting and withstands intensive use without any problems. Ideal for young talents who often train and want to enjoy their glove for a long time. Flexible thumb for more comfort: the latex cut between the thumb and index finger improves mobility and ergonomics. This gives young goalkeepers more control, a comfortable feel and additional flexibility in the game.

£20.32
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Vapour Grey/Deep Blue 6
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and playing field surface Expanse cut outer seam for max. Ball contact and catch safety Good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany

£20.57
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Kids & Teens | Strong Grip and Stable Fit | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Terrain | Attrakt Solid Junior B0G52BWFCJ

£20.92
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Kids & Teens | Strong Grip and Stable Fit | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Terrain | Attrakt Solid Junior B0G52D1BJ3

£21.10
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFTPH2W
Reusch Attractive Solid Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Football gloves with grip solid palm covering: a synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outseam construction: provides an ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, high flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort with every use! Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.

£21.77
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFSRZMT

£21.77
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior

£22.85
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Kids Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces, Yellow-Silver, 4
Reusch Attractive Solid Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Grip Solid Palm Covering: A synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outseam construction: provides an ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, high flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort with every use! Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFSPF78

£25.39
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior Grippy Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFVGDNK

£38.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Goalkeeper gloves for children |
| Material: Synthetic latex |
| Palm: Reusch Solid-Latex PVC |
| Expanse Cut with external seams |
| Lycra Thumbflex™ insert |
| Suitable for all weather conditions |
Price History
1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Solid Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products