Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support

Price History
• Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support
• Material composition: 30% polyester, 25% elastodiene, 9% polypropylene, 5% polyurethane, 1% cotton
• Care instructions: not suitable for tumble drying
• Closure: Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Flexible Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women for Adults with Finger Protection Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather
Reusch ATTRACTIVE GRIP FINGER SUPPORT: With these adult goalkeeper gloves, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip palm covering: this Reusch latex offers reliable grip thanks to its high natural latex content. For first-class performance and control Finger Support: Thanks to Fingersave with five protective strips, the risk of overstretching is reduced while ensuring softness and flexibility to provide maximum comfort and protection. Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Flexible Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women for Adults with Finger Protection Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Flexible Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women for Adults with Finger Protection Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather B09RSR3L73
Reusch ATTRACTIVE GRIP FINGER SUPPORT: With these adult goalkeeper gloves, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip palm covering: this Reusch latex offers reliable grip thanks to its high natural latex content. For first-class performance and control Finger Support The finger protection system with five protective strips reduces the risk of overstretching while ensuring softness and flexibility to provide maximum comfort and protection. Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Flexible Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women for Adults with Finger Protection Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather, Grey/Yellow, 8.5
Reusch Grip: This high-quality adhesive foam guarantees good grip and reliable durability thanks to its high content of high-quality natural latex. Expanse Cut: The outseam construction of this regular cut maximises the surface area for ball contact and increases catch safety. Suitable for all weather conditions and pitch surfaces Reduced risk of injury due to finger protection rods A product from the glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Flexible Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women for Adults with Finger Protection Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather B09RSX92XB
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Flexible Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women for Adults with Finger Protection Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather, Grey/Yellow, 10 B09RSYYMJG
Reusch Grip: This high-quality adhesive foam guarantees good grip and reliable durability thanks to its high content of high-quality natural latex. Expanse Cut: The outseam construction of this regular cut maximises the surface area for ball contact and increases catch safety. Suitable for all weather conditions and pitch surfaces Reduced risk of injury due to finger protection rods A product from the glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Flexible Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women for Adults with Finger Protection Suitable for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather B09RSXP7NS
prodImage
£58.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support
Material composition: 30% polyester, 25% elastodiene, 9% polypropylene, 5% polyurethane, 1% cotton
Care instructions: not suitable for tumble drying
Closure: Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.14
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Manchester City 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Manchester City 25/26 Away Jersey Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro Touch Force 3000 FS
£32.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas France Away Jersey
£32.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
£32.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Soccer Goal 50 x 44 x 44 cm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derbystar Senior training bib
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel