Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Junior

Price History
• Goalkeeper gloves for youth goalkeepers
• Expanse Cut external seam construction for maximum ball contact area and catching security
• Finger protection system with five splints
• Breathable and comfortable thanks to soft materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Junior Flexible Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves with Finger Protection for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather
Reusch Attractive Grip Finger Support Junior: With these children's goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip palm covering: this Reusch latex offers reliable grip thanks to its high natural latex content. For first-class performance and control Finger Support: Thanks to Fingersave with five protective strips, the risk of overstretching is reduced while ensuring softness and flexibility to provide maximum comfort and protection. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Support Junior Flexible Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves with Finger Protection for All Playing Field Surfaces and All Weather
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper gloves for youth goalkeepers
Expanse Cut external seam construction for maximum ball contact area and catching security
Finger protection system with five splints
Breathable and comfortable thanks to soft materials

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect goalkeeping gloves
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/12/2021
|
Really well made and designed goalkeeping gloves that give the player wearing them total confidence.
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/11/2021
|
My son loves these and they are good quality.
With reviews from

Reusch Attrakt Grip Finger Junior Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£37.74
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Real Madrid 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tango Rosario Ball
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas DFB 25 Away Jersey Women's Team Women
£29.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas 1. FC Köln Home Jersey
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
£32.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Derbystar Senior training bib
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Manchester City 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Academy Team Soccer Ball Size 5
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel