Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC

Offer
£50.92
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Breathable Goalkeeper Gloves Men and Women Football Gloves for Adults Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces
Reusch Attractive Gold X NC: With these adult goalkeeper gloves, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Grip Gold X Palm Covering: Reusch's exclusive latex formula with adhesive particles provides extremely soft, glue-like grip and maximum ball control. Ultimate grip for world-class keepers! Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. INSEAM CONSTRUCTION: Provides you with maximum comfort, precise ball control and tight fit - ideal for perfect stability and improved wearing comfort during sports! 3D Thumb Crotch: this construction between the thumb and index finger avoids annoying seams in this highly loaded area, ensures an ergonomic fit and increases comfort.
prodImage
£50.92
Shipping: Free

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£37.74
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 2018 England Stadium Away Men
£51.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Tiro Presentation Jacket Men
£51.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Puma AC Mailand 25/26 Away Jersey Men
£51.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Italy 26 Home Jersey Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 26/27 Kids
£48.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Tiro Training Pants Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Munich Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel