Reusch Attrakt Gold X Evolution

Offer
£92.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | Extra Strong Grip and Precise Fit | Breathable | for Training and Matches | Attrakt Gold X Evolution 148778798
This model of goalkeeper gloves is very comfortable, flexible and allows you to have a very important grip when taking the ball. A very good value for money that will not disappoint you. Evolution glove cut, semi-roll finger at the fingertips and semi flat for a larger ball grip. Favorite cut of our professional goalkeepers! Gold X Palm Foam is one of Reusch's finest foam Very flexible, it allows an optimal grip on natural grass terrain. This foam is used by many professionals of the brand. On the back of the glove, a latex zone provides very good cushioning during impacts during dives or fist releases. Very popular with goalkeepers. One of the most high-end models of the brand, combining precision, comfort and very good quality materials. A must for all goalkeepers who want performance.
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.14
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Soccer Goal 300 x 160 x 90 cm (91954)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Austria 2026 Home Jersey Men
£80.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE England 2026 Away Jersey Men
£85.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas DFB 24 Home Jersey Kids
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas FC Arsenal 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Mexico 26 Away Jersey Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240
£83.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel