Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver

Price History
• Goalkeeper glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Material: Elastodiene, Polyamide, Polyester, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver Glove Deep Blue/Deep Blue 9.5 B08QW8R4WD
Elastic cuff with wide Velcro fastening Evolution Negative Cut cut wraps the toes in latex for a very good fit Stability and comfort The foam provides noticeably more cushioning
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Goalkeeper Gloves Silver with Very Good Grip and Inner Seam Cut
Very good grip and reliable durability Inner seam max latex on fingertips Suitable for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces Latex of the pads is made in Germany A product of the glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver Breathable Goalkeeper Gloves Men Women Football Gloves for Adults Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DNFVQNZL
Reusch Attracts Freegel Silver: With these adult goalkeeper gloves, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Football gloves with grip silver palm covering: the high-volume Reusch Grip Silver palm foam provides first-class cushioning, stability and soft grip for optimal ball control and maximum comfort. Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. INSEAM CONSTRUCTION: Provides you with maximum comfort, precise ball control and tight fit - ideal for perfect stability and improved wearing comfort during sports! 3D Thumb Crotch: this construction between the thumb and index finger avoids annoying seams in this highly loaded area, ensures an ergonomic fit and increases comfort.
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver 145434646
The Attrakt Freegel Silver is a highly comfortable goalkeeper glove, equipped with Reusch Silver latex for advanced grip and extra cushioning. The extremely light Freegel application makes for a very robust but at the same time highly flexible backhand. Snug fit, best ball control and maximized catching area are a given thanks to the Evolution Negative Cut.
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Attrakt Freegel Silver B0DNFXHN2Z
Silver Foam is a very flexible foam, allowing a good grip as well as good abrasion resistance on natural grass terrain. Evolution Negative cut glove cut very close to the hand for good ball grip sensations. This cut allows for a perfect fit of the hands in the gloves. The fingertips are rounded for even more comfort. Freegel technology consisting of an extremely flexible and durable fist clearance zone to enhance the robustness of the glove.
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material:Elastodiene, Polyamide, Polyester, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.84
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£37.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Jersey
£38.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Munich Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Liverpool Away Jersey
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Molten F5G3300
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Pre-Match Away Jersey Kids
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel