Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity

Best Prices
Best Price
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£51.64
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | for Training and Matches | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass and Hard Terrain | Attrakt Freegel Infinity B09NVBQX1C
This model of goalkeeper gloves is very comfortable, flexible and allows you to have a very important grip when taking the ball. A very good value for money that will not disappoint you. Evolution Negative cut glove cut very close to the hand for good sensations when taking the ball. This cut allows for a perfect fit of the hands in the gloves. The fingertips are rounded for even more comfort. These gloves are equipped with Reusch Infinity foam, which is less abrasive than others, for more resistance during games and training. Very appreciable for goalkeepers who want a durable glove. These gloves are equipped with Freegel technology, which consists of a silicone area on the back of the hand to best release the balloons to the fists, and keep good protection. One of the most high-end models of the brand, combining precision, comfort and very good quality materials. A must for all goalkeepers who want performance.
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | for Training and Matches | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass and Hard Terrain | Attrakt Freegel Infinity B09NV9H58R
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.14
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma AC Mailand 25/26 Away Jersey Men
£51.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Italy 26 Home Jersey Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE 2018 England Stadium Away Men
£51.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Tiro Presentation Jacket Men
£51.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 26/27 Kids
£48.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Liverpool Home Jersey Y
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Munich Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel