Replay Luz Skinny Fit

Manufacturer: Replay
Replay Luz Skinny Fit
from £32.15to £135.60150 offersManufacturer: Replay
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Replay Luz Skinny Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

150 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Replay Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit mit Comfort Stretch, Black 098-2 (Schwarz), 24W / 30L B0B34M6T79
NEWLUZ: These skinny jeans have a slightly higher, regular waist and narrow-cut leg. POWER STRETCH: Thanks to the power stretch material, the jeans feel like a second skin. The soft fabric ensures optimum comfort and a perfect fit, no matter how long you wear the trousers. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
REPLAY Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit mit Power Stretch, Grau (Dark Grey 097), 31W / 34L B0CNRRCKRG
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
REPLAY LUZ Hyperfree Skinny Denim Jeans Dark Blue BNWT Women's Size W25 L32 WX689Y
REPLAY LUZ Hyperfree Skinny Denim Jeans Dark Blue BNWT Women's Size W25 L32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.95 / Unit
Replay Luz Skinny Jeans Dark Indigo W32 L32 RRP £135 Ln041 JJ 08
Replay Luz Skinny Jeans Dark Indigo W32 L32 RRP £135 Ln041 JJ 08, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Replay Skinny jeans NEW LUZ WH689-69D813-009
Replay Skinny jeans NEW LUZ Blue Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 32.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Replay Women's New Luz Bootc Ld99 - Blue - Size: 28 l30 pvi_01myfympjcqovz
Look good from every angle. These Replay Luz bootcut jeans give you a flattering fit that's built for dressing up or dressing down. Throw them on with heels for drinks after work or pair with trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Walk with confidence thanks to a bootcut leg that creates a longer, leaner line from hip to heel- • Stay comfortable all day with a close fit through the thigh that moves with you- • Keep your look sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape>
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Replay Women's New Luz Bootc Ld99 - Blue - Size: 30 l32 pvi_03kghi4lqsqj5v
Look good from every angle. These Replay Luz bootcut jeans give you a flattering fit that's built for dressing up or dressing down. Throw them on with heels for drinks after work or pair with trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Walk with confidence thanks to a bootcut leg that creates a longer, leaner line from hip to heel- • Stay comfortable all day with a close fit through the thigh that moves with you- • Keep your look sharp wear after wear with denim that holds its shape>
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Replay Womens New Luz Bootcut in Blue - Size 25W/32L 019e2c39-59fb-7b57-8ada-aae6587a8910
The Replay New Luz Bootcut Jeans combine a sleek slim fit with a subtly flared bootcut leg for a flattering, elongating silhouette. Crafted from soft stretch denim with a premium finish, these women’s jeans offer everyday comfort while delivering a stylish retro-inspired look that pairs effortlessly with casual or smart-casual outfits.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Replay Womens New Luz Bootcut in Blue - Size 32W/32L 019e2c39-5aa2-795c-bf3f-617dd7bed407
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Replay Women's New Luz Powerstretch Denim Jeans, 007 Dark Blue, 25W x 28L B0DNZG2J33
10 oz dark indigo power stretch denim
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit mit Comfort Stretch, Black 098-2 (Schwarz), 24W / 32L B0B34M916H
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
Replay Women's Jeans Flared Trousers New Luz Flare with Power Stretch, Natural White 100 (White), 24W / 32L B0B5945GGJ
NEWLUZ FLARE: These bootcut flare fit jeans have a high waist and a close-cut leg from hip to knee. From mid calf to the hem, the fit is flared. STRETCH FABRIC: The stretch component makes the trousers especially flexible and ensures a soft feel. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
Replay Women's Jeans New Luz Bootcut Power Stretch, Dark Blue 007 (Blue), 30W/32L, 007 Dark Blue, 30W x 32L B0DQQD3MP5
NEW LUZ: This fit is a bootcut fit jeans with regular waist, zip and slim leg. The small insert with logo on the front pocket makes the five-pocket jeans an absolute eye-catcher. With power stretch: the jeans feel like a second skin thanks to the material with power stretch. The soft fabric ensures optimal comfort and a perfect fit, no matter how long you wear the trousers. Casual and cool: the jeans with stretch content are particularly comfortable in everyday life and can be combined with casual tops. Care instructions: it is recommended to wash the jeans on a gentle cycle at 30 °C and up to max. 110 °C. REPLAY has been one of the leading Italian premium denim and lifestyle brands for men and women for 40 years. The brand stands for innovation, authenticity and focuses more on sustainability.
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit Bio, Blue 010 (Blau), 32W / 30L B0BTYJHHJ2
NEWLUZ: These skinny jeans have a slightly higher, regular waist and narrow-cut leg. SUPER STRETCH: The stretch component makes the trousers especially flexible and ensures a soft feel. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit Bio, Blue 010 (Blau), 27W / 30L B0BTYLCQ1W
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit mit Power Stretch, Medium Grey 096 (Grau), 30W / 28L B0B34MBLJY
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit mit Power Stretch, Medium Grey 096 (Grau), 30W / 30L B0B34KP2MN
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
REPLAY Women's New Luz Skinny Jeans Not Applicable, Black (Black 98), No Aplica /L30 (Manufacturer Size: 27) B07SRJSY3J
NEWLUZ: The skinny jeans have a slightly raised, regular waist fit and a narrow leg cut WITH STRETCH: The stretch content makes the trousers particularly stretchy and ensures a comfortable fit CASUAL & COOL: The jeans with stretch content are particularly comfortable for everyday use and can be ideally combined with casual tops CARE INSTRUCTIONS: It is recommended to wash the jeans on a gentle cycle at 30 °C and iron them up to a maximum of 110 °C REPLAY has been one of the leading Italian premium denim and lifestyle brands for men and women for 40 years The brand stands for innovation, authenticity and places an increased focus on sustainability
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 30W / 28L B0BQ3HV7CJ
NEWLUZ: The skinny jeans have a slightly raised, normal waist fit and a narrow leg cut. WITH POWER STRETCH: The jeans feel like a second skin thanks to the material with power stretch. The soft fabric ensures optimal comfort and a perfect fit, no matter how long you wear the pants. CASUAL & COOL: The jeans with stretch content are particularly comfortable in everyday life and can be ideally combined with casual tops. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: It is recommended to wash the jeans on a gentle cycle at 30 °C and iron up to a maximum of 110 °C. REPLAY has been one of the leading Italian premium denim and lifestyle brands for men and women for 40 years. The brand stands for innovation, authenticity and places an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 27W / 32L B0BQ3GMFXC
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 32W / 32L B0BQ3GQ1KV
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans New Luz Skinny-Fit Bio, Black 098 (Schwarz), 25W / 28L B0BTYGBG4V
prodImage
£61.43
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 26W / 28L B0BQ3JNRLL
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 28W / 30L B0BQ3GYRB5
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 31W / 28L B0BQ3DKPZC
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 26W / 30L B0BQ3JTKZ2
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 26W / 32L B0BQ3GCZRY
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 30W / 30L B0BQ3HB38Z
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 24W / 30L B0BQ3JDR3N
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Replay women's jeans New Luz skinny fit with power stretch, black (Black 098), 28W / 28L B0BQ3H3JKH
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Replay Luz Skinny Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£32.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Levi's 571
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£33.48
Compare Prices
72 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£33.63
Compare Prices
38 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts Women
£33.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levi's 474
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel