Relaxdays Storage bench with 2 drawers (10024783)

• Storage space with 2 large drawers for scarves, belts, and slippers
• Versatile uses in hallway, bedroom, kitchen, and dressing room
• Material: 90% fiberboard, 10% polyester
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 80 cm, Depth 36 cm
• Weight: 19.74 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Storage bench with 2 drawers (10024783)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Storage Bench For Sitting, Cabinet With 2 Drawers, Country Look, Padded Seating, HWD 45 x 80 x 36 cm, White 4100247834382GB.1
For the hallway: Practical hallway bench with padded seating for 2 for slipping on and removing shoes Storage solution: Store scarfs, belts, slippers, etc in the 2 drawers of the hallway bench Design: the elegant look of the shoe cabinet in subtle white is an eye-catcher - Modern Versatile: Just as practical in the kitchen, bedroom and dressing room, to store linens, etc Details: MDF hallway storage cabinet with seating - HWD: app. 45 x 80 x 36 cm - Drawers HWD: app. 8 x 72 x 29 cm
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Storage Bench For Sitting, Cabinet With 2 Drawers, Country Look, Padded Seating, HWD 45 x 80 x 36 cm, White B07V5TF464
For the hallway: Practical hallway bench with padded seating for 2 for slipping on and removing shoes Storage solution: Store scarfs, belts, slippers, etc in the 2 drawers of the hallway bench Design: the elegant look of the shoe cabinet in subtle white is an eye-catcher - Modern Versatile: Just as practical in the kitchen, bedroom and dressing room, to store linens, etc Details: MDF hallway storage cabinet with seating - HWD: app. 45 x 80 x 36 cm - Drawers HWD: app. 8 x 72 x 29 cm
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Storage Bench For Sitting, Cabinet With 2 Drawers, Country Look, Padded Seating, HWD 45 x 80 x 36 cm, White 4100247834382GB.1
For the hallway: Practical hallway bench with padded seating for 2 for slipping on and removing shoes Storage solution: Store scarfs, belts, slippers, etc in the 2 drawers of the hallway bench Design: the elegant look of the shoe cabinet in subtle white is an eye-catcher - Modern Versatile: Just as practical in the kitchen, bedroom and dressing room, to store linens, etc Details: MDF hallway storage cabinet with seating - HWD: app. 45 x 80 x 36 cm - Drawers HWD: app. 8 x 72 x 29 cm
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage space with 2 large drawers for scarves, belts, and slippers
Versatile uses in hallway, bedroom, kitchen, and dressing room
Material: 90% fiberboard, 10% polyester
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 80 cm, Depth 36 cm
Weight: 19.74 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Storage bench with 2 drawers (10024783)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

VCM Dalosa 2 Chest of Drawers
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
£102.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 104 x 35 x 70 cm (827200)
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel