Relaxdays Garden gate 3-piece (10036843)

• Garden gate with vintage-style ornaments
• Dimensions: 98.5 x 185 cm
• Decorated with curved foliage patterns
• Easy installation through plug connections
• Expandable with hinged parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Garden gate 3-piece (10036843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Garden, 3 Parts, Expandable, Ornate gate with 2 Fence Elements, Made of Steel, 185 x 98.5 cm (LxH), White, 98.5 x 185 x 2.5 cm 10036843
Features For the garden: Fence gate in vintage look - Dimensions 185 x 98.5 cm (LxH) - Sturdy and durable Decorative: Ornate design is a perfect...
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden gate with vintage-style ornaments
Dimensions: 98.5 x 185 cm
Decorated with curved foliage patterns
Easy installation through plug connections
Expandable with hinged parts

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Garden gate 3-piece (10036843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fence gate 100 x 150 cm (142030)
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bio Green Palma Thermostat (PAL 2.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden Gate Black Wrought Iron (363431)
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden cart 350 kg (145510)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden gate steel 100 x 100 cm (144403)
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Steel Garden Gate 100 x 75 cm (144402)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Garden gate 3-piece (10036843)
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel