Relaxdays Folding bench with backrest

Price History
• Foldable bench with backrest
• Storage capacity: approx. 140 liters
• Ideal for family gatherings
• Seat cover made of linen
• Dimensions: W 114 cm, H 73 cm, D 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Folding bench with backrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Folding XL Storage Ottoman with Seat Back, 73 x 114 x 38 cm Sturdy Footstool Bench Linen with Removable Lid, Grey 7100203747388111
Trendy grey ottoman bench made of robust linen - The chic and functional design fits in anywhere: in the living room, children's room, guest room, hallway, etc. - Choose your favourite colour! Organise your spaces - The footstool provides up to 140 L of storage room for newspapers, toys, blankets, pillows, yarn, etc. - Simply remove the lid and neatly store your belongings Sturdy seat for children and adults - Perfect for having visitors over - The bench is robust with a reliable MDF plate for stability - A sturdy seat back provides additional comfort while sitting - Supports a maximum of 300 kg The soft padding of the seat makes for a comfortable sitting surface, even for extended periods of time - The fabric is both long-lasting and weather-resistant The ottoman can be quickly folded together and stored when not in use to save space - Size assembled: approx 73 x 114 x 38 cm (28.7 x 44.9 x 15 in) - Size folded: approx 14 x 104 x 38 cm (5.4 x 40.9 x 15 in) - Ideal for homes with a shortage of space
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Folding XL Storage Ottoman with Seat Back, 73 x 114 x 38 cm Sturdy Footstool Bench Linen with Removable Lid, Brown B01LXJA7O5
Trendy brown ottoman bench made of robust linen - The chic and functional design fits in anywhere: in the living room, children's room, guest room, hallway, etc. - Choose your favourite colour! Organise your spaces - The footstool provides up to 140 L of storage room for newspapers, toys, blankets, pillows, yarn, etc. - Simply remove the lid and neatly store your belongings Sturdy seat for children and adults - Perfect for having visitors over - The bench is robust with a reliable MDF plate for stability - A sturdy seat back provides additional comfort while sitting - Supports a maximum of 300 kg The soft padding of the seat makes for a comfortable sitting surface, even for extended periods of time - The fabric is both long-lasting and weather-resistant The ottoman can be quickly folded together and stored when not in use to save space - Size assembled: approx 73 x 114 x 38 cm (28.7 x 44.9 x 15 in) - Size folded: approx 14 x 104 x 38 cm (5.4 x 40.9 x 15 in) - Ideal for homes with a shortage of space
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable bench with backrest
Storage capacity: approx. 140 liters
Ideal for family gatherings
Seat cover made of linen
Dimensions: W 114 cm, H 73 cm, D 38 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Folding bench with backrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£85.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's racing driver seat group
£86.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Universal bed box
£95.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 50 x 2.5 cm (824406)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Radiator Cover (822596)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's seating set Little Stars
£93.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pinolino Children's storage bench Fenna
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel