Reima Matias

• Toddler Winter Pants
• Material: Taslan Pro, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Breathable, insulated, waterproof, windproof
• Adjustable suspenders, high waistband
• Removable silicone foot straps
• Specifications: Water column 10,000 mm, Breathability 7,000 g/m²/24h
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872533
Winter pants Reimatec for toddlers with a long zipper and suspenders. The high waist offers extra protection and the insulated seat provides warmth. Waterproof and windproof. These popular Reima pants for kids are made for winter fun! Made of windproof and breathable material, they won't make kids sweat on their adventures. The fabric also repels water and dirt. The high waist and adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit, and the long zipper makes dressing easy. Extra padding on the seat keeps little bottoms warm, and the elastic loops on the feet keep the pant hems in place. Children's winter pants Waterproof sealed main seams Durable bluesign® approved material Main material and lining Contains certified recycled fibers Water and dirt repellent finish without fluorocarbon BIONIC-FINISH®ECO Insulated seat Smooth polyester lining Contains certified recycled fibers Fellex® insulation 100% recycled polyester bluesign® approved High waist with adjustable straps Elastic leg ends Detachable f...
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872746
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reima Matias Kids Snow Trousers Lined Trousers for Toddlers (Girls and Boys), Made of Elastic Material and Foot Straps, Deep Purple, 110 MAG4872744
Robust and warm snow trousers for girls and boys with fur polyester lining - light and warm at the same time With the braces and elastic legs, the lined ski trousers stay where they belong and snow and moisture stay outside In addition, the Reima Matias snow trousers are also equipped with elastic silicone foot loops. These are also removable if not needed The Reima Matias winter trousers for girls and boys are recommended for cool temperatures up to -20 degrees and can withstand snow and heavy rain The seams of the children's snow trousers are welded and therefore reliably keep moisture and cold out. Dirt can also be easily wiped off.
prodImage
£50.80
£60.79
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Baby ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872528
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872532
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872744
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872527
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872525
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872526
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872743
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski Trousers Reima Reimatec Matias MAG4872521
prodImage
£38.34
£55.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Toddler Winter Pants
Material: Taslan Pro, Polyester, Polyurethane
Breathable, insulated, waterproof, windproof
Adjustable suspenders, high waistband
Removable silicone foot straps
Specifications: Water column 10,000 mm, Breathability 7,000 g/m²/24h

More from Reima

Reima Tartu
£30.43
Reima TartuCompare 1 Prices
Reima Gotland
£78.28
Reima GotlandCompare 4 Prices
Reima Vantti
£35.84
Reima VanttiCompare 19 Prices
Reima Starrie
£22.67
Reima StarrieCompare 1 Prices
Reima Blower
£75.13
Reima BlowerCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel