Regatta Puddle

Price History
• rain suit
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

146 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit, Breathable & Insulated - Perfect for Outdoors & Walking
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood 100% Polyester
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit, Breathable & Insulated - Perfect for Outdoors & Walking
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood 100% Polyester
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids' Penrose Puddle Suit B0BCYXBCYF
Water repellent and insulated, our Penrose all-in-one suit is perfect for outdoor adventures. Featuring water-repellent polyester, the kids' puddle suit will see off light rainfall. The Thermoguard insulation and fleece lining in the hood will keep little ones toasty. Reflective trim. 100% Polyester
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids' Penrose Puddle Suit
Water repellent and insulated, our Penrose all-in-one suit is perfect for outdoor adventures. Featuring water-repellent polyester, the kids' puddle suit will see off light rainfall. The Thermoguard insulation and fleece lining in the hood will keep little ones toasty. Reflective trim. 100% Polyester
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay III Dinosaur Waterproof Puddle Suit (Jellybean Green) - Size 6-12M a8d0655d-b4a6-44e5-bb08-f3ae101b5dc1
Material: Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Dinosaur, Logo. Lining: Fleece. Trim: Reflective. Hem: Elasticated. Waistline: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Animal Ears, Grown On Hood. Breathable, Insulated, Taped Seams, Water Repellent, Waterproof. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Weather Resistant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.69
£33.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay III Dinosaur Waterproof Puddle Suit (Jellybean Green) - Size 2-3Y a2d08f5e-e83e-44a2-a58f-6b15ff769b50
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.69
£33.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay III Dinosaur Waterproof Puddle Suit (Jellybean Green) - Size 12-18M 58914611-b04b-450b-951e-c4838bb89a4c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.69
£33.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Peppa Pig 'Pobble' Waterproof Hooded Puddle Suit - Peppa Polka Dot B09RSQ6MQM
Waterproof and breathable Isolate lightweight polyamide fabric Taped seams Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood Elasticated waist and cuffs
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids' Penrose Puddle Suit B0BCYWSD6V
Water repellent and insulated, our Penrose all-in-one suit is perfect for outdoor adventures. Featuring water-repellent polyester, the kids' puddle suit will see off light rainfall. The Thermoguard insulation and fleece lining in the hood will keep little ones toasty. Reflective trim. 100% Polyester
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Pink Puppy Floral - Size: 5 years/6 years pvi_015ykiajy8wr2f
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Pink Puppy Floral - Size: 3 years/4 years pvi_02dlxthtzi492k
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Cream Harmony Ditsy - Size: 5 years/6 years pvi_01zn3z8mtibum8
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Girl's Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Cream Harmony Ditsy - Size: 6 - 12 m pvi_02olmq0m9h59vv
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Pink Puppy Floral - Size: 2 years/3 years pvi_004wtbnbaahc8y
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Girl's Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Pink Puppy Floral - Size: 18 - 24 m pvi_029xjewf05cdkq
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Girl's Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Pink Puppy Floral - Size: 6 - 12 m pvi_026hu53x4lhzkn
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Cream Harmony Ditsy - Size: 12-18 months pvi_03s0qw8ras733s
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit - Cream Harmony Ditsy - Size: 2 years/3 years pvi_0246reng7bfbn7
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on hood Polyester lining to hood 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester Product Code: RKW017
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
(6 - 12 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit
Buy your (6 - 12 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit through OnBuy.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
(12 - 18 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit
Buy your (12 - 18 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit through OnBuy.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
(24 - 36 M, Cream Harmony Ditsy) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit
Buy your (24 - 36 M, Cream Harmony Ditsy) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit through OnBuy.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
(36 - 48 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit
Buy your (36 - 48 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit through OnBuy.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
(6 - 12 M, Cream Harmony Ditsy) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit
Buy your (6 - 12 M, Cream Harmony Ditsy) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit through OnBuy.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
(24 - 36 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit
Buy your (24 - 36 M, Pink Puppy Floral) Regatta Kids Cath Kidston Puddle Suit through OnBuy.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Boot, Peppa Pig Puddle Wellies, Dino Green, 12
Vulcanised natural rubber construction, durable weather protection Adjustable leg gaiters with drawstring Comfortable EVA footbed International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay III Waterproof Puddle Suit Hooded Reflective Breathable Rainsuit Pink B0D7CDWSPX
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE technology Taped seams Fleece lining to body and hood Reflective trim Elasticated waist & cuffs
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel