Regatta Puddle
Manufacturer: Regatta
- rain suit
- Material: Polyester
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Price History
1M
Regatta Puddle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Regatta
Popular Products

Columbia Buga Set
£57.22

Name it Nmfnadja
£20.00
70 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 3-4Y 5a6d3be1-a6d3-4a62-b545-cd199be69e71
Material: 100% Polyester. Lining: Comfort, Mesh, Polyester, Taffeta. Fabric: Hydrafort. Design: Badge, Cartoon, Leaf Print, Mountain, Trees. Trim: Reflective. All-Over Print, Printed Name label, Taped Seams. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Waterproof. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Elasticated, Grown On Hood. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Elasticated. 100% Officially Licensed. Characters: Peppa Pig.
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 5-6Y 7b77092a-2595-4f8d-8980-045aa53019ad
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 3-4Y d73e784d-6e8b-4a94-8212-7171cf283217
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 4-5Y 4c54b4cc-2894-4c51-85c3-26139220d355
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 2-3Y 7d1250b4-0378-42b3-a522-9d2253785037
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 2-3Y 7a614d70-81ef-49c9-9df8-b5ee02145ca1
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Baby Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 12-18M 53ca8320-d251-4b0c-b427-9157a267d3f3
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 4-5Y d6316a6d-4fe6-4d48-91f4-7d2a0886d269
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 6-12M 019dbf24-69f1-7034-b7cd-994ef0ebba88
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 18-24M 019dbf25-d5ac-77f0-9a05-88127c1ce816
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Royal Blue) - Size 12-18M 019dbf08-86ee-7eab-8220-247878ac6327
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Baby Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Oxford Blue) - Size 12-18M 12e9f611-a13d-423c-a4ba-0b0b6f722ca2
Standard Delivery

£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens/Kids Puddle Peppa Pig Wellington Boots13 UK Child Aruba Blue UTRG7854
Regatta Childrens/Kids Puddle Peppa Pig Wellington Boots13 UK Child Aruba Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes

£18.05
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Splat II Zebra Print Waterproof Puddle Suit (Pansy) - Pink - Size 4-5Y b506312b-987d-4c78-9df8-9b90af34d885
100% Polyester. Fabric: Isolite, Synthetic. Design: All-Over Print, Zebra Print. Lining: Fleece. Hem: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Waistline: Part Elasticated. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Lightweight, Quick Dry, Waterproof, Windproof. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Part Elasticated. High Warmth, Insulated, Reflective Trim, Taped Seams, Thermo-Guard. Fastening: Full Zip.
Standard Delivery

£18.07
£21.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Puddle Peppa Pig Wellington Boots (Imperial Blue) - Size UK 8 Infant 2bd91a5f-b2bb-44b4-b4fa-a2d43dd7c506
Upper: Vulcanised Rubber. Insole: EVA. Cleated Outsole, Comfort Footbed, Gaiter Collar. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Low Heel. Cut: Mid Calf. Design: Car, Dinosaur, Fin, Scooter. Toe Style: Round. 100% Officially Licensed. Sole Features: Extra Stability, Multi Directional Grooves. Characters: George Pig. Fastening: Pull-On.
Standard Delivery

£20.09
£23.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Puddle Peppa Pig Wellington Boots (Green) material_Synthetic - Size UK 3 Infant 8ef283e6-16c5-4158-8323-8d0316e57955
Material: Vulcanised Rubber. Midsole Material: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Sole Features: Secure Grip. Fastening: Adjustable, Drawcord. Cleated Outsole, Comfort Footbed, Cushioned Footbed, Integral Gaiters, Underfoot Stability. Low Heel. Cut: Calf-Length. Design: Badge, Logo, Text. Durable, Flexible, Natural, Weather Resistant.
Standard Delivery

£20.39
£23.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Puddle Peppa Pig Wellington Boots (Aruba Blue) - Size UK 13 Kids 943d4c38-49f9-49a4-998c-c58c4fe42802
Upper: Polyester, Vulcanised Rubber. Insole: EVA. Cleated Outsole, Comfort Footbed, Gaiter Collar. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Low Heel. Cut: Mid Calf. Design: Leaves, Logo, Scales, Stars. Toe Style: Round. 100% Officially Licensed. Sole Features: Extra Stability, Multi Directional Grooves. Characters: Peppa Pig. Fastening: Pull-On.
Standard Delivery

£21.33
£24.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BNWT New Regatta Outdoors Blue Waterproof Jacket - Peppa Pig Muddy Puddle 18-24M
BNWT New Regatta Outdoors Blue Waterproof Jacket - Peppa Pig Muddy Puddle 18-24M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby & Toddler Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Snowsuits

£22.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens/Kids Puddle Peppa Pig Wellington Boots3 UK Green RG6330 UTRG6330
Regatta Childrens/Kids Puddle Peppa Pig Wellington Boots3 UK Green RG6330, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes

£23.29
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Pobble Peppa Pig Puddle Suit (Berry Pink/Autumn) - Multicolour - Size 4-5Y ffbc9fba-8cb0-4edd-ad10-f36cf620fea4
100% Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Floral, Logo. Lining: Mesh, Taffeta. Characters: Peppa Pig. Hem: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. All-Over Print, Taped Seams. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. Hood Features: Elasticated, Grown On Hood. Fastening: Pull-On. 100% Officially Licensed. 5000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery

£24.47
£27.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Pobble Peppa Pig Puddle Suit (Berry Pink/Autumn) - Multicolour - Size 3-4Y 212a5a00-efa1-4f6c-9134-f3e21823530c
Standard Delivery

£24.47
£27.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Charco Luna Unicorn Puddle Suit (Sweet Pink) - Light Pink - Size 7Y 01956709-e7a5-7504-8b2f-b5b8ed7a54f8
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Eyes, Logo, Printed, Unicorn. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Lightweight, Water Repellent, Waterproof. Cuffed Ankle, Taped Seams. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: 3D Ears, 3D Horns, Grown On Hood. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery

£24.72
£27.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Charco Luna Unicorn Puddle Suit (Sweet Pink) - Light Pink - Size 3Y 01956709-babc-759b-84a7-16a1a95161fa
Standard Delivery

£24.72
£27.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Mudplay III Waterproof Puddle Suit Hooded Reflective Breathable Rainsuit Pink B0D7CDV1KD
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE technology Taped seams Fleece lining to body and hood Reflective trim Elasticated waist & cuffs

£25.67
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay III Waterproof Puddle Suit Hooded Reflective Breathable Rainsuit Green B0D7CDBDXN
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE technology Taped seams Fleece lining to body and hood Reflective trim Elasticated waist & cuffs

£25.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay III Waterproof Puddle Suit Hooded Reflective Breathable Rainsuit Green B0D7CCJPX9
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE technology Taped seams Fleece lining to body and hood Reflective trim Elasticated waist & cuffs

£26.01
Shipping: Free
Regatta Peppa Pig Puddle Wellies B08WM4MZ6B
Vulcanised natural rubber construction, durable weather protection Adjustable leg gaiters with drawstring Comfortable EVA footbed International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£27.05
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit, Breathable & Insulated - Perfect for Outdoors & Walking B0CL9L3LY8
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood 100% Polyester

£28.06
Shipping: Free
Regatta Puddle RKW148 Q2YCA6
Waterproof overalls Rain Puddle IV lightweight polyester fabric waterproof and breathable Isolite durable water repellent finish Print over the entire surface Life and elastic cuffs

£28.10
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay III Dinosaur Waterproof Puddle Suit (Jellybean Green) - Size 6-12M a8d0655d-b4a6-44e5-bb08-f3ae101b5dc1
Material: Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Dinosaur, Logo. Lining: Fleece. Trim: Reflective. Hem: Elasticated. Waistline: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Animal Ears, Grown On Hood. Breathable, Insulated, Taped Seams, Water Repellent, Waterproof. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Weather Resistant.
Standard Delivery

£30.69
£33.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Polyester |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M
Regatta Puddle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price