Regatta Puddle

Price History
• rain suit
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

147 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXZNGGX
Rain? Bring it on! – With waterproof fabric, your little adventurer stays dry and happy, no matter how many puddles they jump in. Made for muddy missions – From school runs to soggy strolls, taped seams and a water-repellent finish mean no sneaky leaks. Wriggle-friendly fit – Elasticated waist and cuffs let kids move, run, climb, and fall over (with joy) without restriction. See and be seen – Reflective trim adds a splash of safety when the skies get grey and the light gets low. Zips up and off in seconds – Because toddlers don’t have time for fiddly fastenings (and neither do you).
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXWSWNB
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXXVMFV
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXW7QFX
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXZ8MJY
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXXXWLM
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXZ9BZM
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit - Peony Purple - 6-12 M B013K1VAMM
Waterproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight 100% polyamide fabric - 80gsm; Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish; Taped seams Recycled Thermoguard insulation; Fleece lining to body and hood Grown on hood Elasticated waist & cuffs
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit RKP155-27
Taped seams Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood Grown on hood Elasticated waist and cuffs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit, Breathable & Insulated - Perfect for Outdoors & Walking B0CL6PV53C
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood 100% Polyester
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit, Breathable & Insulated - Perfect for Outdoors & Walking B0CL6QSD21
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood 100% Polyester
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit, Breathable & Insulated - Perfect for Outdoors & Walking B0CL6QGGKM
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood 100% Polyester
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Regatta Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Green Rubber - Size 1 Infant (UK Shoe) 89b2149b-a597-4dff-9f59-f4e650bf6eed
Gaiter with drawcord adjustment. EVA comfort footbed. Multi-directional cleated sole design with square heel - reliable underfoot stability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Green Rubber - Size 3 Infant (UK Shoe) a115cea7-500a-4e4f-a79c-71df504b3f96
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Green Rubber - Size 12 Kids (UK Shoe) a154d14b-a070-400b-80df-faaa75e5dde8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Green Rubber - Size 11 Kids (UK Shoe) 991297fd-b7dd-4b40-bd50-c8ee3d6335c5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Green Rubber - Size 2 Infant (UK Shoe) 2dbe166b-f5c4-4196-a491-1b00a605c16f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Green Rubber - Size 13 Kids (UK Shoe) 383fd716-f6d9-4ed8-ae58-4ad199baddc2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Pink Rubber - Size 3 Infant (UK Shoe) 58c046ee-d03e-4941-a829-7749e42834ab
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Boys & Girls Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington Boots - Green - Size UK 2.5 019f36b6-a94e-7ccd-af62-446dcf8094b5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BNWT New Regatta Outdoors Blue Waterproof Jacket - Peppa Pig Muddy Puddle 18-24M
BNWT New Regatta Outdoors Blue Waterproof Jacket - Peppa Pig Muddy Puddle 18-24M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby & Toddler Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Snowsuits
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Charco Luna Unicorn Puddle Suit (Sweet Pink) - Light Pink - Size 7Y 01956709-e7a5-7504-8b2f-b5b8ed7a54f8
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Mesh. Design: Eyes, Logo, Printed, Unicorn. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Lightweight, Water Repellent, Waterproof. Cuffed Ankle, Taped Seams. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: 3D Ears, 3D Horns, Grown On Hood. Fastening: Full Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.58
£25.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Charco Luna Unicorn Puddle Suit (Sweet Pink) - Light Pink - Size 3Y 01956709-babc-759b-84a7-16a1a95161fa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.58
£25.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(36-48 Months, Berry Pink/Autumn) Regatta Childrens/Kids Pobble Peppa Pig Puddle Suit
100% Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Floral, Logo. Lining: Mesh, Taffeta. Characters: Peppa Pig. Hem: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline:...
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Muddy Waterproof Puddle Jacket SFRKW266-DGP-CA3
Waterproof Hydrafort 100% polyester fabric Taped seams Durable water repellent finish All over print Part mesh
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Pobble Peppa Pig Puddle Suit (Berry Pink/Autumn) - Multicolour - Size 4-5Y ffbc9fba-8cb0-4edd-ad10-f36cf620fea4
100% Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Floral, Logo. Lining: Mesh, Taffeta. Characters: Peppa Pig. Hem: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. All-Over Print, Taped Seams. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. Hood Features: Elasticated, Grown On Hood. Fastening: Pull-On. 100% Officially Licensed. 5000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.25
£26.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Pobble Peppa Pig Puddle Suit (Berry Pink/Autumn) - Multicolour - Size 3-4Y 212a5a00-efa1-4f6c-9134-f3e21823530c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.25
£26.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Peppa Pig Pobble Print Waterproof Puddle Suit - Raspberry - 5-6 Yrs, RKW274 SFRKW274-0JX-CB1
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams All over print Weave Type: woven
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
Regatta Peppa Pig Pobble Print Waterproof Puddle Suit - Raspberry - 2-3 Yrs,24 Months,RKW274 B0999MHCG5
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric Highly reflective printed panels in strategic zones for enhanced visibility Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood Polyester 100% Weave type: woven
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids' Penrose Puddle Suit B0BCYXBCYF
Water repellent and insulated, our Penrose all-in-one suit is perfect for outdoor adventures. Featuring water-repellent polyester, the kids' puddle suit will see off light rainfall. The Thermoguard insulation and fleece lining in the hood will keep little ones toasty. Reflective trim. 100% Polyester
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: £4.49
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel