Regatta Puddle
- rain suit
- Material: Polyester
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Puddle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Reima Tartu
£30.43

Reima Gotland
£78.28

Columbia Buga Set
£32.58

Name it Nmfnadja
£14.71

Reima Starrie
£22.67
150 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGY1PN8W
Rain? Bring it on! – With waterproof fabric, your little adventurer stays dry and happy, no matter how many puddles they jump in. Made for muddy missions – From school runs to soggy strolls, taped seams and a water-repellent finish mean no sneaky leaks. Wriggle-friendly fit – Elasticated waist and cuffs let kids move, run, climb, and fall over (with joy) without restriction. See and be seen – Reflective trim adds a splash of safety when the skies get grey and the light gets low. Zips up and off in seconds – Because toddlers don’t have time for fiddly fastenings (and neither do you).

£18.87
£23.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXXNY5N

£18.87
£23.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXXLNDD

£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXY1BPF

£19.03
£23.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXX9PGR

£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXZQBKZ

£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXVXC67

£19.44
£23.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit B073P8B6TF
Taped seams Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and hood Grown on hood Elasticated waist and cuffs

£19.55
£24.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Peppa Pig Puddle Wellington-Peppa Pink-UK3 B08WM2PYRN
Wellies

£19.65
£24.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXZPBZZ

£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXYWSM5

£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXW9GVH

£19.93
£24.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXY4YTQ

£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(Peppa Pink, 3) Regatta Kids Peppa Puddle Welly RRP 50 RKF706MT1
The Regatta Kids Peppa Puddle Welly is a character welly, perfect for adventures in the woods. The vulcanised rubber construction coupled with the...

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(2.5 UK, Dino Green) Regatta Kids Peppa Pig Puddle Outdoor Wellington Boots Rain Boots Wellies
Featuring vulcanised natural rubber, the wellington boots provide complete weather protection The handy gaiter stops rain and splashes getting...

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(5-6 Yrs, Oxford Blue) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lining to body and...

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(2-3 Yrs, Navy) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit RKP155---540CA7

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(3-4 Yrs, Pepper) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(12-18M, Pepper) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(24-36, Pepper) Regatta Kids Splosh III Plain Breathable Waterproof Puddle Suit
Super snug all-in-one suit to keep the little ones dry and cosy when the temperature drops. The Little Adventurers' Splosh Suit is made of...

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(3-4 Yrs, Peony Purple) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(6-12M, Navy) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(18-24M, Navy) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit RKP155---540CA6

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(12-18M, Oxford Blue) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(2-3 Yrs, Oxford Blue) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(6-12M, Oxford Blue) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(18-24M, Oxford Blue) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(6-12m, Pepper) Regatta Kids Splosh III Plain Breathable Waterproof Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
(2-3 Yrs, Peony Purple) Regatta Kids Childrens Splosh III Outdoor Thermal Waterproof Rain Puddle Suit

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Toddlers Kids Puddle Suit Waterproof & Reflective All-in-One Rainsuit B0FGXYJ1ZY

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Polyester |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Puddle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products