Regatta Pack It Jacket Kids
- Jacket
- Material: Polyester
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Pack It Jacket Kids
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
45 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 3-4 Years tuc147560264
The Kids Pack It Jacket from Regatta. The kids waterproof jacket will protect little ones from rain fall. The rain coat will keep little ones exploring freely. The elasticated cuffs keep the elements out. The shell jacket packs into its own stuff sack.
3 to 5 day

£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 15-16 years tuc147560310
3 to 5 day

£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B07L5YGTSX
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide

£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B07L66WN7V
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide

£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B07L67YCR7
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide

£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B07L679WH9
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide

£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket B07L682WQP
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide

£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B07L66R9MS
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide

£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide

£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSG8VZN5
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined

£16.21
£20.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSG9D5FG
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined

£16.32
£20.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Boys & Girls Unisex Peppa Pig Pack It Waterproof Shell Jacket B08S6MBRYD
Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs. Durable water repellent finish. Taped seams. All over print. Unlined. Grown on hood with elastication. 2 lower pockets. Packs away into stuff sack.

£17.48
£21.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSG91YRH
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined

£17.66
£22.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Boys & Girls Unisex Peppa Pig Pack It Waterproof Shell Jacket RKW268 U6CCA6

£21.20
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping UTRG3209_338_AMZUK
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined

£23.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof |
| Yes |
| Polyester |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Pack It Jacket Kids
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products