Regatta Pack It Jacket Kids

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack It Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Pack it Boys' Waterproof Jacket PPK-32-OBL
Waterproof, breathable and lightweight Isolite polyester with printed design. storm flap Includes small bag for storage.
prodImage
£8.98
£14.97
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Kids Pack it Waterproof Hooded Outdoor Walking Jacket Coat Boys & Girls RKW21380078
Regatta Kids Pack it Waterproof Hooded Outdoor Walking Jacket Coat Boys & Girls, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSG9PC97
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSGCVTLB
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 9-10 years tuc147560504
The Kids Pack It Jacket from Regatta. The kids waterproof jacket will protect little ones from rain fall. The rain coat will keep little ones exploring freely. The elasticated cuffs keep the elements out. The shell jacket packs into its own stuff sack.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 15-16 years tuc147560547
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSG8ZKSQ
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSGBJ7QR
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSGC2T7Z
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSGBJB6J
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B079DBY91W
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide
prodImage
£14.84
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket B079K1V9ZT
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B079DC2D64
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Pack It Waterproof Packaway Jacket, Breathable & Taped Seams - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B079DF892N
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Grown on hood with elastication Packs away into stuff sack 100 percent Polyamide
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSGB67TD
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSGBQS2P
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSG9BC1Z
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Kids Pack It Jacket Packaway Waterproof Shell, Breathable & Durable - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B0DSGBQH7T
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 11-12 years tuc147560512
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 13 years tuc147560521
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 14 years tuc147560539
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 5-6 Years tuc147560483
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 3-4 Years tuc147560475
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Pink 7-8 years tuc147560491
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 11-12 years tuc147560301
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 9-10 years tuc147560299
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 13 years tuc147560328
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 5-6 Years tuc147560272
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 7-8 years tuc147560281
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Kids Pack It Waterproof Rain Jacket Navy 3-4 Years tuc147560264
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack It Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Towsure Outdoor Superstore
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: £5.99
ickworth*
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel