Reef Cushion Baja Maria

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-flops
• Material: Textile
• Closure type: Slip-on
• Outsole: Flexible rubber foam
• Design: Braided, embroidered straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Baja Maria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REEF CJ7339-070-M Baja Maria Black/Vintage 7 B0D9HYQ17W
Bio-based EVA Materials crafted from elements of nature Arch support to keep you comfortable all day long
prodImage
£30.44
£42.60
Shipping: £12.16
with shipping: £12.16
REEF Baja Maria Womens Flip Flop Sandal, Soft Cushion Footbed, Black/Vintage, 7.5 UK B0D9HX355C
Upper: Textile webbing Footbed: Brushed EVA Outsole: Flexible TPR outsole Warranty: Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase. Reef: Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£33.34
£45.81
Shipping: £12.47
with shipping: £12.47
(6 UK, Black/Vintage) Reef Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops
Buy your (6 UK, Black/Vintage) Reef Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops through OnBuy.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Black/Vintage) Reef Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops
Buy your (5 UK, Black/Vintage) Reef Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops through OnBuy.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
REEF Baja Maria Womens Flip Flop Sandal, Soft Cushion Footbed, Black/Vintage, 5.5 UK CJ7339-6UK
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
REEF CJ7338-060-M Baja Maria Brown/Vintage 6 CJ7338-4UK
Bio-based EVA Materials crafted from elements of nature Arch support to keep you comfortable all day long
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Brown/Vintage) Reef Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops
Buy your (4 UK, Brown/Vintage) Reef Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops through OnBuy.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Reef 2026 Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops - Black/Vintage B0D9HWKTRR
Reef 2026 Womens Baja Maria Flip Flops - Black/Vintage
prodImage
£40.07
£52.57
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Reef CJ7338-110-M Baja Maria Brown/Vintage 11
Features Bio-based EVA Materials crafted from elements of nature Arch support to keep you comfortable all day long Product DescriptionIn 1984,
prodImage
£63.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Material: Textile
Closure type: Slip-on
Outsole: Flexible rubber foam
Design: Braided, embroidered straps
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Reef Cushion Baja Maria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£30.89
Reef Fanning MenCompare 90 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£32.59
Reef DraftsmanCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 19 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 80 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£22.34
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 23 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 151 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Molokai Nubuck
£23.40
Compare Prices
63 offers
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
£32.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Billabong Seaway
£27.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
source: Amazon
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
£26.98
Compare Prices
40 offers
O'Neill Koosh
£26.39
Compare Prices
68 offers
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
£34.50
Compare Prices
68 offers
Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
source: Secret Sales
Reef Cushion Bounce Court Flip Flop
£24.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Crocs Modi Flip
£27.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Miami Flip
source: Sneakin UK
Crocs Miami Flip
£24.63
Compare Prices
41 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: £12.16
Amazon US
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: £12.47
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel