Really Useful Box Storage box 50 l transparent

Price History
• Storage box with a volume of 50 liters
• Made of transparent plastic, stackable
• Handles serve as closures
• Temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
• External dimensions: 71 x 44 x 23 cm, internal dimensions: 60.5 x 37 x 20 cm
• Easy content identification through transparency
• Durable and easy to maintain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 50 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Really Useful Box Really Useful 50L Plastic Storage Box - Clear 9485437
This clear storage box gives you a proper 50L of space to pack away seasonal clothes, spare bedding, or anything else that's taking up room you'd rather use. It's brilliant for swapping out winter jumpers when summer arrives, or tucking away bulky duvets until the weather turns. The lid clips on securely, so everything inside stays dust-free and protected, and the clear plastic means you can see what's inside without having to open it up every time. The handles are sturdy and clip in place, making it easy to lift and carry even when it's full. You can stack these boxes on top of each other to make the most of cupboard or loft space, and they arrive ready to use straight away. It's made from durable plastic that holds its shape nicely, so it won't buckle or crack over time. Simple, practical storage that does exactly what you need it to and keeps your home a bit more organised. Stackable. Clip-on lids. Storage capacity 50 litres. Size H23, W44, D71cm. Weight 2.7kg. Supplied assembled. EAN: 5060024800517.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.00
£23.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Really Useful Boxes 50 Litre 7" Singles Clear Storage Box Toy Loft clear lid KING50C
Really Useful Boxes 50 Litre 7" Singles Clear Storage Box Toy Loft clear lid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£19.33
£31.32
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Really Useful Clear Plastic Storage Box 50 Litre
Keep files and documents neatly stored away in this 50 Litre Plastic Storage Box from Really Useful. With 50L of capacity, the large interior is...
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
kaiserkraft FRANKEL REALLY USEFUL stackable container | with lid | capacity 50 l | L x W x H 710 x 440 x 230 mm 1X-OYXO-O08L
The REALLY USEFUL stackable bin is designed to meet your storage needs while still having an aesthetic style. Thanks to its transparency, you can quickly see the content, making storage and organization more efficient. With dimensions of 710 x 440 x 230 mm, this bin gives you a remarkable 50 litre capacity, making it an ideal choice for storage at home, at work or in leisure areas. It allows you to use every square centimeter optimally. The stackable appearance of this bin in addition to its robustness, allows you to safely stack multiple units. It can hold up to 40 kg, which is perfect for storing heavy items without the risk of damaging the bin or its contents. Made of polypropylene, the tray is resistant to temperature changes, ensuring its longevity in environments ranging from -15°C to +80°C. This makes it a versatile storage solution for indoor and outdoor storage. Lightweight at 2.7 kg and featuring a lid with stirrup closures, the bin is designed for easy handling. Whether for DIY projects, moving houses or managing a garage, it makes storage convenient and hassle-free.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes Really Useful 50 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid Clear (KING50C)
Really Useful 50 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid Clear (KING50C), Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£39.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box with a volume of 50 liters
Made of transparent plastic, stackable
Handles serve as closures
Temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
External dimensions: 71 x 44 x 23 cm, internal dimensions: 60.5 x 37 x 20 cm
Easy content identification through transparency
Durable and easy to maintain

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 50 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Round door stopper
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Songmics Maple wood clothes hanger
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sneaker Cleaner GCA1000/60
£21.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Lint remover (80029)
£16.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.95
tradesystemsuk
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: £11.99
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Specialist Electricals
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel