Really Useful Box Storage box 42 l transparent

Manufacturer: Really Useful Box
Really Useful Box Storage box 42 l transparent
from £18.79to £42.7010 offersManufacturer: Really Useful Box
• Storage box with a capacity of 42.0 l
• Dimensions: 52.0 x 44.0 x 31.0 cm (W x D x H)
• Transparent material allows quick view of contents
• Temperature resistant from -15 °C to +80 °C
• Suitable for binders and A4 dossiers
• Easily stackable and comes with a lid to protect contents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 42 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful Boxes 42 Litre Foolscap files Recycling Bin Storage Box lid clear RUB42 RUB42L
Really Useful Boxes 42 Litre Foolscap files Recycling Bin Storage Box lid clear, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£18.79
£28.78
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Really Useful Boxes Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office 42 L
Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office 42 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Really Useful Boxes Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 42 Litre + 24h DEL
Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 42 Litre + 24h DEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
REALLY USEFUL BOXES ALL SIZES 1.75 3L 4L 9L 12L 18L 24L 33.5 35L 42L 48L 64L 84L
REALLY USEFUL BOXES ALL SIZES 1.75 3L 4L 9L 12L 18L 24L 33.5 35L 42L 48L 64L 84L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes Storage Box Really Useful Box 42L Capacity Plastic W/ Clear Sides, lockable lid 42L Clear
Storage Box Really Useful Box 42L Capacity Plastic W/ Clear Sides, lockable lid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 42 L, Clear, 500 x 440 x 310 mm +24h RUP42C
Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 42 L, Clear, 500 x 440 x 310 mm +24h, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes Really Useful 42 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid - Clear HBC
Really Useful 42 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid - Clear, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes 2 X Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 42 Litre + 24h DEL NEW
2 X Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 42 Litre + 24h DEL NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes 2 X Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 42 Litre + 24h DEL
2 X Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 42 Litre + 24h DEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes 2 x Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 42 L Clear, 500 x 440 x 310 mm +24h RUP42C
2 x Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 42 L Clear, 500 x 440 x 310 mm +24h, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box with a capacity of 42.0 l
Dimensions: 52.0 x 44.0 x 31.0 cm (W x D x H)
Transparent material allows quick view of contents
Temperature resistant from -15 °C to +80 °C
Suitable for binders and A4 dossiers
Easily stackable and comes with a lid to protect contents

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 42 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel