Really Useful Box Storage box 35 l transparent

Manufacturer: Really Useful Box
Really Useful Box Storage box 35 l transparent
from £16.54to £23.545 offersManufacturer: Really Useful Box
• Storage box with toggle latches
• Suitable for DIN A4 files, hanging folders, and seasonal decorations
• Made of recyclable PP with lockable handles
• Very sturdy with reinforced base
• Dimensions: 48 x 31 x 39 cm (W x H x D)
• Capacity: 35 l
• Material: polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 35 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful Boxes 35 Litre A4 foolscap Files Folder Toy Storage Box Clear Lid RUP80130
Really Useful Boxes 35 Litre A4 foolscap Files Folder Toy Storage Box Clear Lid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£16.54
£26.53
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Really Useful Products Sizes 33 - 84 Litre Really Useful Boxes Clear Storage Box - Underbed A3 Files 7" RUB35XL
Sizes 33 - 84 Litre Really Useful Boxes Clear Storage Box - Underbed A3 Files 7", Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£17.57
£32.56
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
More offers
Really Useful Boxes Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office 35 L RUP80130
Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office 35 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
REALLY USEFUL BOXES ALL SIZES 1.75 3L 4L 9L 12L 18L 24L 33.5 35L 42L 48L 64L 84L RUP80130
REALLY USEFUL BOXES ALL SIZES 1.75 3L 4L 9L 12L 18L 24L 33.5 35L 42L 48L 64L 84L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Boxes Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 35 Litre + 24h DEL RUP80130
Really Useful Plastic Storage Box / Organiser Plastic 35 Litre + 24h DEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£23.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box with toggle latches
Suitable for DIN A4 files, hanging folders, and seasonal decorations
Made of recyclable PP with lockable handles
Very sturdy with reinforced base
Dimensions: 48 x 31 x 39 cm (W x H x D)
Capacity: 35 l
Material: polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 35 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wedo Money Counting Board
£17.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel